2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7C62F43F-80B5-4124-AD07-9C7E5957EF3C&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A3310333333333-034 41  55 
 A11 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue0333330333133-031 42  57 
 A2 : GS Surf G05 C1330103333333-029 17  32 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 Grey D0303133331303-026 21  36 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G05 Black A3131113031303-023 22  39 
 A9 : Northwest United G05 A Black3100133300333-023 9  27 
 A5 : Washington Rush G05 Nero B3113333030300-023 18  40 
 A14 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0313113100031-017 9  31 
 A1 : WPFC G05 Navy C3030000310030-013 -2  24 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G05 D3000303000011-011 -11  15 
 A6 : FWFC G05 White (B)0000331030000-010 -37  10 
 A12 : GS Surf G05 D3003000300000-09 -23  19 
 A7 : PacNW G05 White C0010330000001-08 -25  26 
 A13 : Washington Rush G05 Azul C0000000030000-03 -81  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444665  Stocker Fields  10:30 AM  16 A14 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A4
 444668  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  09 A8 vs A11Blackhills FC G05 Black A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue1
 444666  Walter E. Hall  05:20 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G05 Nero B 6 vs.PacNW G05 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444664  Walter E. Hall  11:40 AM  3 A13 vs A12Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.GS Surf G05 D5
 444669  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A10Eastside FC G05 Grey D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444671  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A14 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 6 vs.GS Surf G05 D3
 444675  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A11PacNW G05 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue7
 444674  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A3FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D2
 444670  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A0
 444672  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5GS Surf G05 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444677  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A14 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B2
 444676  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A13Northwest United G05 A Black 7 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0
 444663  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4b A1 vs A3WPFC G05 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444678  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A1 vs A5WPFC G05 Navy C 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3
 444679  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  3 A11 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A0
 444682  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 D 0 vs.GS Surf G05 C2
 444680  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A12 vs A8GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A4
 444683  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 Grey D 6 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)0
 444684  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Northwest United G05 A Black 1 vs.PacNW G05 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444681  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A14 vs A13SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C1
 444667  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.GS Surf G05 C4
 444673  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Grey D 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C2
 444691  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  1 A13 vs A10Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444687  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G05 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D1
 444685  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 4 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black2
 444689  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  8 A7 vs A12PacNW G05 White C 2 vs.GS Surf G05 D5
 444690  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  09 A8 vs A14Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 444686  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4GS Surf G05 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444751  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 11 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444692  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A1 vs A7WPFC G05 Navy C 1 vs.PacNW G05 White C3
 444696  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  09 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf G05 C3
 444695  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A12FWFC G05 White (B) 2 vs.GS Surf G05 D1
 444693  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A14Eastside FC G05 Grey D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444698  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D4
 444688  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC G05 White (B) 3 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C1
 444697  Anderson Hill Fields  01:15 PM  Low A10 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 4 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black0
 444699  Walter E. Hall  01:55 PM  2 A13 vs A7Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.PacNW G05 White C11

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444712  Maltby Park  09:30 AM  3 A12 vs A5GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B4
 444711  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A14PacNW G05 White C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B6
 444709  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  3 A11 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0
 444710  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A8FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A0
 444708  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 5 vs.GS Surf G05 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444716  60 Acres  09:00 AM  20B A3 vs A12Crossfire Premier G05 D 1 vs.GS Surf G05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444715  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A11GS Surf G05 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue1
 444717  Walter E. Hall  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G05 Nero B 8 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1
 444720  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A14Northwest United G05 A Black 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 444714  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 4 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444705  North Creek 3  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A1GS Surf G05 D 2 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C0
 444719  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A8 vs A13Blackhills FC G05 Black A 7 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444726  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A6PacNW G05 White C 1 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)2
 444722  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 5 vs.GS Surf G05 D1
 444727  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A14 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.GS Surf G05 C2
 444724  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 Grey D 4 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A3
 444723  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Crossfire Premier G05 D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A3
 444725  Cavelero Mid High School  04:05 PM  Stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444700  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B6
 444728  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A12GS Surf G05 C 5 vs.GS Surf G05 D1
 444742  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0
 444746  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A14 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C2
 444706  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A7 vs A8PacNW G05 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A8

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444718  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW G05 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444735  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A2PacNW G05 White C 2 vs.GS Surf G05 C5
 444730  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Northwest United G05 A Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D2
 444733  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A10 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B1
 444731  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A14 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue1
 444732  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C3
 444729  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A12 vs A4GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444738  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A10 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 4 vs.PacNW G05 White C1
 444737  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G05 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 444736  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a A1 vs A11WPFC G05 Navy C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue2
 444734  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:45 PM  stdm A13 vs A6Washington Rush G05 Azul C 2 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444740  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  09 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3
 444739  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  3 A12 vs A9GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black2
 444743  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A14FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 444702  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  02 A11 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D3
 444741  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf G05 C 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444721  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A1 vs A13WPFC G05 Navy C 8 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0
 444703  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A9GS Surf G05 C 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black0
 444744  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A13 vs A11Washington Rush G05 Azul C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue7
 444701  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A3 vs A14Crossfire Premier G05 D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444749  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D4
 444750  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Northwest United G05 A Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 444748  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G05 D 3 vs.PacNW G05 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444747  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A13GS Surf G05 C 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0
 576791  Skagit River Park  10:00 AM  10 A9 vs A4Northwest United G05 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D1
 444752  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Northwest United G05 A Black 3 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)1
 444694  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Washington Rush G05 Nero B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444745  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10GS Surf G05 D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A9

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444707  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A1 vs A9WPFC G05 Navy C 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black3
 444713  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A13Eastside FC G05 Grey D 6 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0
 444704  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A10FWFC G05 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.