2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7AA178A0-56EB-4316-9E4D-34000C005E38&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Spokane Sounders G00-B3333 10333330-028 29  41 
 A10 : Crossfire Premier G00 B33 3033033300-024 8  21 
 A6 : Northwest United G00 A Black131333 300033-023 9  18 
 A9 : Blackhills FC G00 Black A3 03313130330-023 14  26 
 A1 : Washington Rush G00 Nero B31310033 3003-020 3  18 
 A5 : WPFC G00 White C3 00000303333-018 0  18 
 A8 : PacNW G00 White C3 00033330110-017 -5  17 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders G00-C0031 100 3300-011 -5  13 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0000100030000-04 -25  8 
 A7 : GS Surf G00 C0 0010000011 -03 -28  6 
 A11    1       x-01 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505128  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3PacNW G00 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505133  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11PacNW G00 White C   vs.A11 
 505134  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC G00 Black A 6 vs.GS Surf G00 C0
 505129  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3Washington Rush G00 Nero B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505135  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, January 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505137  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9A11   vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505143  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Northwest United G00 A Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 505151  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Washington Rush G00 Nero B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505144  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A11GS Surf G00 C   vs.A11 
 505140  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00 B 4 vs.PacNW G00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505131  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A10Spokane Sounders G00-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B3
 505149  Sedro Woolley High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Northwest United G00 A Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505146  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A10A11   vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B 
 505150  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9PacNW G00 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A1
 505147  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders G00-B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C1
 505136  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A10 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.GS Surf G00 C0
 505148  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC G00 White C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505153  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A3A11 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 505142  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders G00-C 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 505152  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A10 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00 B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505157  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A11WPFC G00 White C   vs.A11 
 505158  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2PacNW G00 White C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B4
 505159  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC G00 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505186  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A6 vs A5Northwest United G00 A Black 1 vs.WPFC G00 White C0
 505160  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10GS Surf G00 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B4
 505138  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B5
 505165  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1PacNW G00 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B1
 505181  Tumwater HS Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A4Blackhills FC G00 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505161  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A4A11   vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C 
 505174  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9WPFC G00 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A3
 505168  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4GS Surf G00 C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C1
 505163  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505139  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders G00-C 1 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505145  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1WPFC G00 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505167  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Spokane Sounders G00-B   vs.A11 

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505156  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A7Washington Rush G00 Nero B 1 vs.GS Surf G00 C0
 505162  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A9Spokane Sounders G00-B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505171  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A11Washington Rush G00 Nero B   vs.A11 
 505173  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Spokane Sounders G00-C 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C2
 505172  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Low A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.GS Surf G00 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505169  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.WPFC G00 White C0
 505166  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A10Washington Rush G00 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B1
 505164  Canyon Park Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6GS Surf G00 C 0 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black3
 505176  South Sound Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A2Blackhills FC G00 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505178  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A6A11   vs.Northwest United G00 A Black 
 505180  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2GS Surf G00 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B8
 505179  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G00 White C2
 505177  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.WPFC G00 White C0

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505154  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7WPFC G00 White C 3 vs.GS Surf G00 C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505182  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A11Spokane Sounders G00-C   vs.A11 
 505155  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Northwest United G00 A Black 4 vs.PacNW G00 White C0
 505185  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders G00-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 558216  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10WPFC G00 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B2
 505194  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Spokane Sounders G00-B 2 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black0
 505132  Sedro Woolley High School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United G00 A Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505183  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush G00 Nero B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-B2
 505187  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW G00 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G00 C1
 505184  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505191  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf G00 C 3 vs.PacNW G00 White C3
 505188  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  13 A2 vs A1Spokane Sounders G00-B 6 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0
 505189  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C4
 505190  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC G00 White C 2 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black1
 505192  Tumwater HS Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A10Blackhills FC G00 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505193  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7A11   vs.GS Surf G00 C 
 505195  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B3
 505196  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4WPFC G00 White C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-C1
 505197  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC G00 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G00 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505175  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Northwest United G00 A Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 B0
 505130  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders G00-C 1 vs.WPFC G00 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505141  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Spokane Sounders G00-B 2 vs.WPFC G00 White C3
 505170  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC G00 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United G00 A Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.