2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=799C05D6-8F8D-416B-8320-D8671CD6ED65&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3133333-019 16  19 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 C3313033-016 22  26 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 B1313013-012 4  10 
 A7 : Washington Rush G06 Nero B1010333-011 -1  7 
 A6 : Northwest United G06 A Black0300030-06 -15  11 
 A4 : PacNW G06 White C1030001-05 -5  9 
 A5 : Eastside FC G06 Blue C1110100-04 -8  6 
 A8 : GS Surf G06 C0003100-04 -13  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609347  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 C 7 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black1
 609350  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A1GS Surf G06 C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 609349  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B0
 609348  Starfire Complex  04:15 PM  9MOD A4 vs A5PacNW G06 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609352  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2GS Surf G06 C 0 vs.GS Surf G06 B4
 609354  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G06 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C4
 609351  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609353  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Northwest United G06 A Black 2 vs.PacNW G06 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609356  Dike District Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Northwest United G06 A Black 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A8
 609358  Lynnwood High School  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1
 609355  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A5Washington Rush G06 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C0
 609357  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4GS Surf G06 C 0 vs.PacNW G06 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609361  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 C 5 vs.PacNW G06 White C0
 609362  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6GS Surf G06 C 4 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black3

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609359  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B0
 609360  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf G06 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609363  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 609365  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Northwest United G06 A Black 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B3
 609364  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G06 Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf G06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609369  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.GS Surf G06 C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609367  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  4 A4 vs A1PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609374  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black3
 609368  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C5

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609373  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 609371  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A4 vs A7PacNW G06 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B1
 609372  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 C 4 vs.GS Surf G06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609366  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW G06 White C 2 vs.GS Surf G06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609370  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United G06 A Black 1 vs.GS Surf G06 B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.