2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=776B522F-4B95-452A-A9F3-D5E1CD2AC891&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC G08 Black A3 333331 1-020 24  31 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G08 A 33033 313-019 18  28 
 A5 : GS Surf G08 A31 300310 -011 4  18 
 A6 : Seattle United G08 Copa A1 0000 303-07 -12  13 
 A3 : Eastside FC G08 Red A0000 0000 -00 -34  10 
 A2          -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430840  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3WPFC G08 Black A 10 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1
 430846  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4A2   vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A 

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430860  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A5 vs A3GS Surf G08 A 9 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430855  60 Acres  09:30 AM  17 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G08 A 5 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1
 430865  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United G08 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf G08 A2
 430845  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1A2   vs.WPFC G08 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430867  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United G08 Copa A   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430861  Pending Availability 1  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2GS Surf G08 A   vs.A2 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430854  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G08 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430868  McGilvra  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United G08 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430842  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A1 vs A4WPFC G08 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A1
 430847  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3A2   vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A 
 430863  Ballinger Playfield  04:15 PM  BP A5 vs A6GS Surf G08 A 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430841  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5WPFC G08 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf G08 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430859  60 Acres  01:30 PM  17C A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.GS Surf G08 A1
 430853  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G08 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430858  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430851  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G08 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf G08 A2
 430844  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2a A1 vs A6WPFC G08 Black A 7 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430864  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A0
 430849  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6A2   vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430869  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United G08 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A2
 430857  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G08 A   vs.A2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430843  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2WPFC G08 Black A   vs.A2 
 430866  Salmon Bay  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United G08 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430856  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 A 2 vs.WPFC G08 Black A2
 430850  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G08 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430862  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  3 A5 vs A4GS Surf G08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.