2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=745CA7FC-952A-4E3A-A990-811BF55546D0&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WPFC G07 Navy C33333333003333-036 38  51 
 A3 : WPFC G07 White B13303330331330-029 35  51 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A33333303001310-026 28  44 
 A1 : FWFC G07 White (B)00000300313131-015 -31  18 
 A4 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C201103033003001-015 -16  14 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G07 Green A10100013330011-014 -15  14 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G07 B11031000033001-013 -14  16 
 A5 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C101300110001001-08 -25  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431105  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C3
 431113  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A2
 431085  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 8 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431098  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B0
 431112  60 Acres  02:30 PM  17 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431126  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C3
 431077  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431100  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1
 431078  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G07 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C14

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431115  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G07 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6
 431106  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431107  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 431116  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G07 B 3 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0
 431123  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A4WPFC G07 Navy C 7 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431129  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431080  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C4
 431110  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B1
 431095  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4WPFC G07 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22
 431086  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431084  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 9 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0
 431128  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  3 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431081  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC G07 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20
 431117  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C4
 431109  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431088  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C2
 431131  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0
 431103  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 431094  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC G07 White B 7 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0
 431089  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C11
 431120  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C A7 vs A1WPFC G07 Navy C 11 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)2
 431087  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  LowB A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431083  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G07 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0
 431096  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8WPFC G07 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A4
 431104  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431092  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5WPFC G07 White B 6 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C11

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431090  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B2
 431111  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1
 431097  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7WPFC G07 White B 3 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C2
 431132  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431093  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A3 vs A2WPFC G07 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431124  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6WPFC G07 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B3

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431108  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431101  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 431122  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5WPFC G07 Navy C 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 431079  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A8FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431082  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G07 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 431091  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2a A3 vs A6WPFC G07 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B1
 431125  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8WPFC G07 Navy C 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431127  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C11
 431119  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C A7 vs A2WPFC G07 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431118  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G07 B 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B2
 431099  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431130  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1
 431114  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G07 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22
 431121  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2C A7 vs A3WPFC G07 Navy C 3 vs.WPFC G07 White B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.