2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 14 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6CB10FE7-0201-4B91-B4FA-F349D0C2A10F&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : NorthWest United G03 A Black3310333-016 8  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G03 B3113330-014 6  9 
 A1 : Eastside FC G03 White B3113303-014 5  8 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G03 Black A3330001-010 -1  9 
 A3 : GS Surf G03 C0030331-010 1  8 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0010331-08 3  9 
 A5 : RVS G03 Orange0301000-04 -11  1 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0010001-02 -11  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609519  Robinswood Park  09:30 AM  East A1 vs A5Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange0
 609515  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black3
 609517  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609516  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.RVS G03 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609522  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G03 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G03 C1
 609520  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0
 609521  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4NorthWest United G03 A Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609525  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1
 609524  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NorthWest United G03 A Black 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 609523  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G03 Black A 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609518  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609527  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A0
 609528  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.RVS G03 Orange0
 609530  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4B A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black1
 609529  North Creek 1  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609531  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609534  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0
 609532  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A8RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609533  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7NorthWest United G03 A Black 4 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609536  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A5 vs A3RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C4
 609535  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:00 AM  Gras A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0
 609537  Ingersoll Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G03 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609538  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2NorthWest United G03 A Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609542  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A5 vs A6RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black1
 609539  North Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A1
 609540  Canyon Park Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8GS Surf G03 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B0
 609541  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609526  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.