2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6C56B642-CD1E-4B3F-8520-949DE8B6035B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : GS Surf G01 A33133333103333-035 29  37 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold10333333333313-035 19  29 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G01 Green A30333330133313-032 19  33 
 A3 : PacNW G01 Blue B11030313300030-018 -7  14 
 A5 : Eastside FC G01 White B11030311003013-017 -5  15 
 A2 : Seattle United G01 Tango B33010010001000-09 -16  7 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A01103000010000-06 -18  12 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A00010000011010-04 -21  10 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503986  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B2
 503987  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504001  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8GS Surf G01 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504008  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.GS Surf G01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504026  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Low A2 vs A6Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503993  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3GS Surf G01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 503994  Snohomish High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1
 503995  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A0
 503992  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503985  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A1GS Surf G01 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503988  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0
 503989  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G01 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G01 A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503990  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  02:45 PM  Synt A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503998  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G01 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A2
 503996  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0
 503997  Einstein MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.GS Surf G01 A2
 503999  Valley View MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504002  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 504003  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2
 504000  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504004  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G01 White B 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1
 503982  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504007  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2
 504006  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503983  Civic Field Stadium  07:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0
 503984  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3A A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504005  Valley View MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.GS Surf G01 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504010  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1
 504012  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1
 504013  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6GS Surf G01 A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 504011  Loyal Heights  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503991  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2
 504027  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Blue B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504014  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.GS Surf G01 A0
 504016  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G01 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold2
 504017  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1
 504015  Jefferson  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504029  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 2 vs.GS Surf G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504018  Shorewood  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A0
 504021  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 504019  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A4
 504020  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf G01 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504009  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 4 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504023  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf G01 A1
 504025  Silverdale Stadium  12:45 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold3
 504022  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 Green A 6 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B1
 504024  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G01 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504028  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504033  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B0
 504030  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold2
 504032  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B3
 504031  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2GS Surf G01 A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504034  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 504036  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold2
 504035  Jefferson  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United G01 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B3
 504037  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7GS Surf G01 A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.