2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=58A36CD5-DEE6-4043-8941-49F412E9C2E8&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : FWFC G04 White (B)33331333333333-040 57  60 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G04-B33333333333003-036 42  50 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C33313333033100-029 11  30 
 A5 : Washington Rush G04 Nero B33010033331033-026 18  26 
 A7 : PacNW G04 White C0030330030033 -018 13  33 
 A10 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue3103300030300 -016 0  19 
 A9 : Blackhills FC G04 Black A03001003301030-014 -3  25 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B01310301000013-013 -9  12 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 C0000000000300 -03 -47  5 
 A3 : NorthWest United G04 B Red0000000000000 -00 -82  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431876  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3
 431888  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8PacNW G04 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 431897  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431855  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8NorthWest United G04 B Red 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B11
 431884  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5PacNW G04 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 431898  Pioneer Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Blackhills FC G04 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 431877  Silverdale Stadium  01:45 PM  STDM A6 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431870  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G04 Nero B 4 vs.GS Surf G04 C1
 431856  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6NorthWest United G04 B Red 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B5
 431899  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  09 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431851  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.PacNW G04 White C7
 431864  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0
 431905  Pending Availability  02:00 PM  TBD A10 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431850  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A10GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue3
 431857  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9NorthWest United G04 B Red
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A
Forfeited Game
0F
 431871  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431841  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC G04 White (B) 8 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 431863  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431862  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G04 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431906  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  02 A10 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 5 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red0
 431891  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04-B 9 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 431900  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)5
 431878  Silverdale Stadium  06:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.PacNW G04 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431892  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G04-B 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431901  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B2
 431879  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Upr A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 2 vs.GS Surf G04 C1
 431858  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7NorthWest United G04 B Red 0 vs.PacNW G04 White C9
 431843  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0
 431881  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 431865  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431852  Inglemoor High School  11:15 AM  HS A2 vs A8GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B3
 431844  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G04 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G04 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431893  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders G04-B 9 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431845  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC G04 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0
 431895  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10Spokane Sounders G04-B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0
 431873  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G04 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G04 White C0
 431902  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC G04 Black A 4 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red2
 431867  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431868  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0
 431846  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G04 White (B) 10 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431880  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)3
 431886  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 White C 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3
 431908  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431859  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5NorthWest United G04 B Red 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B8
 431885  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A7 vs A1PacNW G04 White C 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431853  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G04 C 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B2
 431847  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9FWFC G04 White (B) 5 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431848  Inglemoor High School  11:15 AM  HS A2 vs A6GS Surf G04 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0
 431894  SFCC 1  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders G04-B 3 vs.PacNW G04 White C1
 431860  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4NorthWest United G04 B Red 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C7
 431907  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431854  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3
 431882  Anderson Hill Fields  09:30 AM  Upr A6 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A2
 431861  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United G04 B Red 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)9

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431842  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC G04 White (B) 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 431909  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A10 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431910  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 3 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 431889  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G04 White C 5 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red0
 431896  SFCC 1  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04-B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1
 431875  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0
 431903  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  10 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431872  Cavelero Mid High School  10:45 AM  Stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1
 431890  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G04-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431869  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G04 Nero B 6 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red0
 431904  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)4
 431883  Lindbergh High School  12:00 PM  HS A7 vs A9PacNW G04 White C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431866  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)5
 431849  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 C   vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red 
 431874  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431887  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10PacNW G04 White C   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.