2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=565D299D-3D94-41BE-85B8-F2CE894B0406&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United G06 Tango B33333333333110-035 21  27 
 A4 : Eastside FC G06 White B30131033333331-030 20  33 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 B00311330131310-020 6  20 
 A5 : Washington Rush G06 A03003330300030-018 1  34 
 A7 : PacNW G06 Blue B30011300003133-018 -10  14 
 A6 : WPFC G06 White B33300110001100-013 -7  10 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G06 Green A03110011000033-013 -13  6 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00001000130111-08 -18  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431273  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B2
 431281  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A6 vs A8WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 431245  Jefferson  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0
 431253  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  16 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431274  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G06 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431266  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2
 431252  Stocker Fields  04:30 PM  15 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431294  Tacoma Community College G.H  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1
 431280  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4a A6 vs A5WPFC G06 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431283  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A6 vs A2WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431268  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 431246  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A A1 vs A5Seattle United G06 Tango B 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431284  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A6 vs A1WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B1
 431275  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G06 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 431291  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431297  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431263  60 Acres  01:30 PM  16 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B1
 431278  Walter E. Hall  02:35 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G06 A 4 vs.WPFC G06 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431265  60 Acres  12:00 PM  16 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1
 431277  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G06 A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431249  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United G06 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B2
 431255  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B5
 431285  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4b A6 vs A7WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431296  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431299  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 431287  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A2PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 431271  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 White B 5 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2
 431262  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431270  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G06 White B 1 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 431257  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431264  Redmond High School  09:30 AM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 431272  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G06 White B 3 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0
 431251  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G06 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC G06 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431288  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A1PacNW G06 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B3
 431260  60 Acres  01:30 PM  20B A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 431282  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4a A6 vs A4WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431258  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A2 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 431300  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B3
 431279  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431248  Van Asselt Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G06 Tango B 5 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0
 431254  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1
 431276  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431290  Starfire Sports Complex  08:45 AM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 A3
 431286  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A6 vs A3WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0
 431247  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United G06 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 431269  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G06 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431250  Jefferson  09:30 AM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United G06 Tango B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431293  Starfire Sports Complex  02:10 PM  5 A7 vs A8PacNW G06 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431267  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B0
 431295  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 431259  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 B 4 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 431256  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431298  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B0
 431261  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431289  Petrovitsky Park  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G06 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431292  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  9MOD A7 vs A6PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G06 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.