2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 9 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=505518BF-813F-4FA0-8AB3-E3D077E98C7B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Eastside FC G08 Red A3330333-018 14  30 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G08 B3330333-018 9  17 
 A2 : Northwest United G08 A Black0303303-012 1  13 
 A4 : Seattle United G08 Tango B0033030-09 0  18 
 A6 : Washington Rush G08 Nero B0310000-04 -8  13 
 A5 : Eastside FC G08 White B0001000-01 -16  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610987  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 B 3 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B2
 610993  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G08 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A9

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610989  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G08 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B1
 610990  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G08 Nero B 6 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610991  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Northwest United G08 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612645  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G08 B 3 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B0
 610992  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Northwest United G08 A Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610994  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G08 Red A 4 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black2
 610996  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G08 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610986  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Northwest United G08 A Black 1 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B0
 610988  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  B A4 vs A1Seattle United G08 Tango B 7 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611002  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G08 Nero B 1 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610999  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G08 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611000  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G08 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B1
 611001  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G08 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611003  Dike District Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Northwest United G08 A Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1
 610995  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Seattle United G08 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611005  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G08 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B4
 611004  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G08 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610997  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 B 3 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B1
 610998  Whitman MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Seattle United G08 Tango B 1 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.