2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4D6B8E20-2C4B-433A-8D40-2E71CD99C43B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Harbor Premier G07 White B 333303 333130-028 32  48 
 A7 : GS Surf G07 B30131 330133 1-022 31  45 
 A1 : PacNW G07 White C303 113 303131-022 25  53 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B03 03 03000330-015 -27  24 
 A4 : Washington Rush G07 Nero B33003130 0001 -014 1  40 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G07 Black A03 003033 1000-013 -30  36 
 A3 : Northwest United G07 B Red000100000301  -05 -32  16 
 A6              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431169  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8A6   vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B 
 431161  Ridgetop Junior High  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 0 vs.GS Surf G07 B4
 431133  Starfire Complex  05:30 PM  6 A1 vs A3PacNW G07 White C 3 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431141  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  U10 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G07 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B5
 431162  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 4 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431182  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G07 White B 2 vs.GS Surf G07 B1
 431168  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5A6   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 
 431140  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod6 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC G07 Black A 5 vs.PacNW G07 White C3
 431154  Walter E. Hall  02:25 PM  4 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G07 Nero B 9 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431177  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3GS Surf G07 B 2 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red2
 431156  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A8Washington Rush G07 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B4
 431171  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2A6   vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A 
 431134  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5PacNW G07 White C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431184  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G07 White B 2 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red1
 431172  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1A6   vs.PacNW G07 White C 
 431179  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A4GS Surf G07 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B1
 431163  Anderson Hill Fields  03:45 PM  Low A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 5 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431185  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431142  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod6 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G07 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B3
 431166  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B   vs.A6 

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431157  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Washington Rush G07 Nero B 11 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431165  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B16
 431136  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW G07 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G07 B1
 431173  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7A6   vs.GS Surf G07 B 
 431137  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4PacNW G07 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B3
 431143  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  Mod5 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G07 Black A 8 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431151  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Northwest United G07 B Red 1 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431150  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Northwest United G07 B Red 1 vs.PacNW G07 White C6
 431187  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 White B   vs.A6 
 431159  Walter E. Hall  03:45 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush G07 Nero B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431145  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G07 Black A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B3
 431158  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Washington Rush G07 Nero B   vs.A6 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431152  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Northwest United G07 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B5
 431139  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6PacNW G07 White C   vs.A6 
 431160  Caverlero Mid-High School  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush G07 Nero B 1 vs.GS Surf G07 B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431148  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Northwest United G07 B Red 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431146  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Blackhills FC G07 Black A   vs.A6 
 431167  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 2 vs.PacNW G07 White C8
 431188  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B0
 431153  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7Northwest United G07 B Red 0 vs.GS Surf G07 B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431149  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Northwest United G07 B Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A3
 431164  Anderson Hill Fields  03:00 PM  Low A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431178  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5GS Surf G07 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B2
 431135  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A8PacNW G07 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B4
 431174  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3A6   vs.Northwest United G07 B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431181  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf G07 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B1
 431138  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2PacNW G07 White C 10 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431183  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G07 White B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B0
 431147  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Northwest United G07 B Red   vs.A6 
 431175  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A2GS Surf G07 B 9 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A0
 431155  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:10 PM  stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush G07 Nero B 5 vs.PacNW G07 White C5

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431144  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  Mod6 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G07 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf G07 B9
 431186  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.PacNW G07 White C3
 431180  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6GS Surf G07 B   vs.A6 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431176  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1GS Surf G07 B 3 vs.PacNW G07 White C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.