2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=48365FC7-4EB9-43C6-844D-174E7568CB57&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Harbor Premier G04 Green A30333333-021 13  17 
 A6 : Seattle United G04 Samba C30333103-016 6  12 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G04-A30301333-016 6  9 
 A5 : Washington Rush G04 A33031301-014 8  15 
 A7 : PacNW G04 Blue B03330300-012 4  13 
 A3 : NorthWest United G04 A Black31301011-010 -3  12 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold00003300-06 -7  5 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G04 B0 100003-04 -9  7 
 A9 : 3rsc G2004 Black 0100000-01 -18  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610880  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610884  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1
 610883  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610908  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A13rsc G2004 Black   vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B 
 610886  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United G04 A Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610889  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5PacNW G04 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610891  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 B 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black2
 610892  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610899  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G04-A 1F vs.Washington Rush G04 A
Forfeited Game
0
 610894  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6NorthWest United G04 A Black 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C1
 610914  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610896  Jefferson  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Seattle United G04 Samba C 5 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1
 610897  Petrovitsky Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black1
 610895  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 610898  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04-A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610910  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9NorthWest United G04 A Black 3 vs.3rsc G2004 Black3
 610881  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B A6 vs A7Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B0

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610882  Lampson Std.  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A83rsc G2004 Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610900  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A5
 610903  Lampson Std.  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A73rsc G2004 Black 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3
 610901  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 Green A 3 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black0
 610902  Jefferson  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610904  Mount Vernon High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8NorthWest United G04 A Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A1
 610879  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4B A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610906  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0
 610907  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04-A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 610905  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 4 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610887  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Washington Rush G04 A 4 vs.3rsc G2004 Black0
 610885  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610909  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 B 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B1
 610911  Mariner High School (Goddard Stadium)  10:30 AM  Stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2
 610912  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G04-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610888  Pending Availability  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8PacNW G04 Blue B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A2
 610890  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:40 PM  30 A9 vs A23rsc G2004 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A3
 610893  Einstein MS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Samba C2
 610913  Cavelero Mid High School  03:15 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G04 A 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.