2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 9 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=472D8D96-9B26-4BF1-B8A7-641DC45BB39E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G08 A33333333-024 24  27 
 A3 : WPFC G08 Black A33103330-016 7  21 
 A1 : Seattle United G08 Copa A30310300-010 -2  18 
 A4 : GS Surf G08 A00301000-04 -13  8 
 A5 : Washington Rush G08 A00001003-04 -16  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609587  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G08 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush G08 A2
 609588  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  30 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.GS Surf G08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609589  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609591  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A3 vs A4WPFC G08 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf G08 A3
 609590  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609592  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf G08 A 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609593  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G08 Copa A 5 vs.GS Surf G08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609596  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A4
 609595  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2b A3 vs A1WPFC G08 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609597  Redmond High School  03:30 PM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G08 A 3 vs.WPFC G08 Black A0
 609598  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.GS Surf G08 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609601  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609599  McGilvra  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G08 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609602  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A3 vs A5WPFC G08 Black A 5 vs.Washington Rush G08 A2
 609603  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609600  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 A 5 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609605  Woodinville Sports Field  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A3GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A3
 609604  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G08 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609594  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A3 vs A2WPFC G08 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A3
 609606  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G08 A 3 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.