2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3272836A-DB96-4D61-8495-B501AD463868&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW G06 Gold D13333  1-014 13  21 
 A3 : Eastside FC G06 Grey D30103331-014 4  14 
 A1 : FWFC G06 White (B)30310313-014 4  20 
 A4 : Harbor Premier G06 White B1300 001-05 -4  7 
 A5 : Northwest United G06 B Red00003 00-03 -17  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609627  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC G06 White (B) 4 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red0
 609628  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW G06 Gold D 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609629  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Northwest United G06 B Red 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609630  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW G06 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609632  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 White B 3 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609633  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWFC G06 White (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B2
 609634  Preston Park  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D5

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609635  Preston Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)1
 609636  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Northwest United G06 B Red 0 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D5

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609637  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  11 A2 vs A3PacNW G06 Gold D 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609639  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D3
 609638  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Northwest United G06 B Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609640  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW G06 Gold D   vs.Northwest United G06 B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609641  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 White B   vs.PacNW G06 Gold D 

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609643  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)1
 609642  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Grey D 3 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609645  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609631  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B1
 609644  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G06 White (B) 5 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D5

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609646  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Northwest United G06 B Red 2 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.