2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C10B7B9-EE27-4D72-AD84-6B821818ECEA&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Norpoint FC 98 Robinson133313 3 3 133-027 15  25 
 A3 : GS Surf G98 B1133 33 131 00-019 10  19 
 A2 : PacNW G98 Blue B30  3131313 00-018 10  25 
 A4 : WPFC G98 White C010 033 30 303-016 6  20 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A0130003 30    -010 -9  8 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G98 Red B 0 03 00100330-010 -2  25 
 A10 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 3 03100 010-08 -18  10 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G98/99 C1310 00100  0 -06 -12  14 
 A8              -00 0  0 
 A9              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504404  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B7
 504406  Browns Point Elementary School Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C2
 504407  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G98 Red B   vs.A8 
 504408  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10A9   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504411  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G98 Red B 2 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson3
 504412  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C2
 504409  Edmonds Community College  03:15 PM  ECC A3 vs A1GS Surf G98 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504402  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6GS Surf G98 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504416  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 2 vs.GS Surf G98 B4
 504414  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC G98 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A1
 504415  Browns Point Elementary School Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1
 504418  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10A8   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 
 504417  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7A9   vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504419  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A 0 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson2
 504420  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B   vs.A8 
 504422  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier G98/99 C   vs.A9 
 504421  Lynnwood High School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7GS Surf G98 B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504428  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5WPFC G98 White C 2 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson2
 504426  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3A8   vs.GS Surf G98 B 
 504425  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2A9   vs.PacNW G98 Blue B 
 504424  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A1
 504427  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G98 Red B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504405  Meadowdale High School  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4GS Surf G98 B 3 vs.WPFC G98 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504429  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A0
 504433  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold   vs.A9 
 504431  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 0 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson2
 504432  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7A8   vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504438  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8WPFC G98 White C   vs.A8 
 504435  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Norpoint FC 98 Robinson   vs.A9 
 504436  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 2 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B2
 504437  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  3 A3 vs A10GS Surf G98 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0
 504434  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G98 Red B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504462  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Blackhills FC G98 Red B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504440  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A   vs.A9 
 504439  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8GS Surf G98 B   vs.A8 
 504443  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 1 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B1

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504410  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4PacNW G98 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504447  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A1
 504448  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B1
 504445  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A9 vs A8A9   vs.A8 
 504449  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2GS Surf G98 B 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1
 504446  Browns Point Elementary School Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504452  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 6 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504450  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G98 White C3
 504451  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf G98 B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504454  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 
 504456  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9WPFC G98 White C   vs.A9 
 504453  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5A8   vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 
 504441  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A6WPFC G98 White C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C2
 504455  Starfire Sports Complex  03:20 PM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf G98 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504459  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A   vs.A8 
 504457  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3A9   vs.GS Surf G98 B 
 504458  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B4
 504403  Browns Point Elementary School Field  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504463  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A   vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 
 504461  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Norpoint FC 98 Robinson   vs.A8 
 504464  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4A9   vs.WPFC G98 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504430  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G98 B0
 504465  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9PacNW G98 Blue B   vs.A9 
 504467  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98/99 C   vs.A8 
 504444  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Red B5
 504466  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold 2 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504460  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G98 Red B 2 vs.WPFC G98 White C1
 504442  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Norpoint FC 98 Robinson3

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504470  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G98 Red B 0CC vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0CC
 504469  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1A8   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 99-98 BLACK A 
 504468  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6A9   vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 C 
 504423  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10WPFC G98 White C 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold0
 504471  Browns Point Elementary School Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Norpoint FC 98 Robinson 1 vs.GS Surf G98 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.