2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1ED7A7CE-5045-4747-B53E-3159485D9B26&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Eastside FC G05 Grey D3331133-017 10  15 
 A4 : Blackhills FC G05 Black A3011333-014 10  18 
 A8 : Northwest United G05 A Black0111333-012 5  14 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1311030-09 0  7 
 A5 : Washington Rush G05 Nero B0301130-08 0  11 
 A7 : GS Surf G05 C1030030-07 -7  7 
 A3 : WPFC G05 Navy C0311100-06 -4  7 
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0110000-02 -14  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609431  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A3 vs A6WPFC G05 Navy C 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D3
 609433  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.GS Surf G05 C0
 609432  Tumwater HS Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A5Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609437  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G05 Grey D 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 609438  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3GS Surf G05 C 0 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C1
 609436  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Northwest United G05 A Black 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3
 609435  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609442  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C1
 609441  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Northwest United G05 A Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609439  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5GS Surf G05 C 5 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3

Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609449  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Grey D 2 vs.GS Surf G05 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609444  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 609445  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a A3 vs A4WPFC G05 Navy C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609446  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Northwest United G05 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609450  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  09 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 609447  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 2 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C2
 609448  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A5 vs A8Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609440  Preston Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609452  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC G05 Navy C0
 609453  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8GS Surf G05 C 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black3
 609451  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC G05 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609456  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A3 vs A8WPFC G05 Navy C 1 vs.Northwest United G05 A Black2
 609443  Sozo Sports Complex  02:30 PM  9 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.GS Surf G05 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609458  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:20 AM  stdm A5 vs A6Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Grey D3
 609457  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0
 609455  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  09 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC G05 Black A 5 vs.GS Surf G05 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609434  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Northwest United G05 A Black 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A1
 609454  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Grey D 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.