2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=17AC16C9-DF91-4A81-AFA9-AB623175A50A&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : GS Surf G05 B3333033-018 10  15 
 A4 : Seattle United G05 Samba C3330333-018 14  19 
 A1 : FWFC G05 Blue A3333301-016 10  19 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A3030303-012 -3  10 
 A6 : RVS G05 White0000330-06 -6  8 
 A2 : PacNW G05 Blue B3001001-05 -1  9 
 A5 : Eastside FC G05 Blue C0100030-04 -7  5 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue0000003-03 -17  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609403  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6GS Surf G05 B 2 vs.RVS G05 White0
 609405  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A7PacNW G05 Blue B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609404  Van Asselt Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Seattle United G05 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609410  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B4
 609408  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B1
 609409  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A6 vs A4RVS G05 White 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609413  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C5
 609414  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  11 A2 vs A3PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf G05 B2
 609412  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS G05 White 3 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609418  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 2 vs.RVS G05 White1
 609415  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC G05 Blue A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue1
 609417  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4GS Surf G05 B 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C1
 609416  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A5PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609407  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G05 Blue A 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609419  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G05 Blue A 3 vs.GS Surf G05 B1
 609421  Game Farm Park  06:00 PM  W A6 vs A7RVS G05 White 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609406  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A 1 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A5
 609427  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Seattle United G05 Samba C 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609423  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seattle United G05 Samba C 1 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0
 609424  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B2
 609426  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS G05 White 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 609425  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609411  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C2
 609422  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Seattle United G05 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609429  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1PacNW G05 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A2
 609428  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8GS Surf G05 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A0
 609430  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G05 Blue C 2 vs.RVS G05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609420  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G05 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.