2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=09DCCFBA-B7A2-491D-ADEF-AB102318D1E6&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G07 A133 313 333333-032 50  69 
 A3 : WPFC G07 Black A 3033 03330303-024 19  36 
 A5 : Eastside FC G07 Red A03 333330 3030-024 0  23 
 A8 : Seattle United G07 Copa A1300001330 33 -017 9  35 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A303300 000003 -012 -20  30 
 A7 : GS Surf G07 A003 000330000 -09 -24  16 
 A2 : PacNW G07 Maroon A0 0030300000 0-06 -34  21 
 A1              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430966  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 A 3 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A3
 430930  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3A1   vs.WPFC G07 Black A 
 430938  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A4PacNW G07 Maroon A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430979  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Seattle United G07 Copa A 4 vs.GS Surf G07 A0
 430965  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G07 A 9 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2
 430937  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1PacNW G07 Maroon A   vs.A1 
 430951  Ridgetop Junior High  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 1 vs.WPFC G07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430959  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430968  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G07 A 13 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1
 430953  Ridgetop Junior High  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 3 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A2
 430931  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5A1   vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430960  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A0
 430969  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G07 A   vs.A1 
 430976  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A7 vs A4GS Surf G07 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430982  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430948  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4WPFC G07 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A1
 430941  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A7PacNW G07 Maroon A 4 vs.GS Surf G07 A7
 430933  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7A1   vs.GS Surf G07 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430974  Ballinger Playfield  10:30 AM  BP A7 vs A3GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.WPFC G07 Black A7
 430939  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 A2 vs A8PacNW G07 Maroon A 4 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A1
 430956  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430962  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A0
 430934  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4A1   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 
 430970  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3B A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G07 A 7 vs.GS Surf G07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430958  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf G07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430972  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A2GS Surf G07 A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1
 430947  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1WPFC G07 Black A   vs.A1 
 430984  Whitman MS  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United G07 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430981  Whitman MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United G07 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC G07 Black A2
 430955  Anderson Hill Fields  11:00 AM  Low A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A12
 430942  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430936  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  A A1 vs A6A1   vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A 
 430967  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  A A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G07 A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430945  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5WPFC G07 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1
 430957  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 0 vs.GS Surf G07 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430943  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A3
 430964  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Red A   vs.A1 
 430985  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United G07 Copa A 10 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A1
 430950  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7WPFC G07 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf G07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430949  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8WPFC G07 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A0
 430961  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Red A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430963  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430954  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 4 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2
 430971  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier G07 A 2 vs.WPFC G07 Black A0
 430975  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1
 430932  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8A1   vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430946  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A3 vs A2WPFC G07 Black A 6 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A0
 430978  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A3
 430935  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2A1   vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430980  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2
 430952  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A   vs.A1 
 430944  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6WPFC G07 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430983  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Seattle United G07 Copa A   vs.A1 
 430977  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A4
 430940  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC G07 Black A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.