2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=07EE7C2D-F1BD-4824-8A1F-F30AC4AB5040&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Blackhills FC G06 Black A1333333333 333-037 43  52 
 A8 : Eastside FC G06 Purple MI031033333 1303-026 15  38 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 C31333000333130-026 13  36 
 A4 : Eastside FC G06 Blue C31130030303030-020 1  26 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 B01330003030311-018 9  32 
 A6 : Northwest United G06 A Black33003330001001-017 -3  37 
 A7 : PacNW G06 White C00030000011101-07 -28  16 
 A5 : FWFC G06 White (B)00000300000030-06 -50  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431337  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A6 vs A8Northwest United G06 A Black 8 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI4
 431309  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431330  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A3FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431308  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf G06 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A1
 431350  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 4 vs.PacNW G06 White C0
 431336  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5Northwest United G06 A Black 5 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0
 431322  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431331  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A2FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.GS Surf G06 B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431345  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A3PacNW G06 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C4
 431324  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431302  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G06 Black A 7 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431340  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A6 vs A1Northwest United G06 A Black 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4
 431347  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW G06 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431329  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A7FWFC G06 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G06 White C4
 431353  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 1 vs.GS Surf G06 B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431304  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC G06 Black A 7 vs.PacNW G06 White C1
 431319  60 Acres  12:00 PM  16 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 C 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1
 431334  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6FWFC G06 White (B) 3 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black2
 431310  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A8GS Surf G06 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431326  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black2

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431328  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G06 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW G06 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431311  Ballinger Playfield  10:15 AM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C4
 431341  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A7Northwest United G06 A Black 7 vs.PacNW G06 White C1
 431305  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C0
 431333  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A8FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431301  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC G06 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C1
 431339  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2Northwest United G06 A Black 2 vs.GS Surf G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431327  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Blue C 3 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0
 431318  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A3
 431355  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 5 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431313  Ballinger Playfield  03:15 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf G06 B 2 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431320  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI5
 431307  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  08 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G06 Black A 6 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431316  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20A A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 C 4 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431317  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.GS Surf G06 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431356  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1
 431321  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 C 5 vs.PacNW G06 White C0
 431335  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A1FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4
 431314  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6GS Surf G06 B 4 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431306  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  09 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf G06 B1
 431332  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A4FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431346  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)2
 431303  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  08 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC G06 Black A   vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 
 431325  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Blue C 0 vs.GS Surf G06 B3
 431342  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A3Northwest United G06 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431338  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4Northwest United G06 A Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C4
 431349  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  8 A7 vs A8PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431315  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 C 4 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black2
 431323  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A2
 431351  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 4 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431343  Petrovitsky Park  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G06 White C 3 vs.GS Surf G06 B3
 431354  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 2 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431312  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.PacNW G06 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431344  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 A7 vs A1PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A5
 431352  Preston Park  12:55 PM  3 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431348  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  9 A7 vs A6PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.