2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=038FABEF-B79A-44FE-84D3-2ACEE0356C32&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC G03 Black B3331333133333x-035 42  48 
 A7 : Spokane Sounders G03-A33333013103333-032 30  40 
 A1 : Seattle United G03 Tango B33300331330303-028 16  25 
 A4 : Eastside FC G03 White B11333001330033-024 -1  25 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0310301101300x-013 -11  8 
 A2 : GS Surf G03 C10001011330003-013 -16  10 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A00030010000303-010 -18  9 
 A5 : RVS G03 Orange00010000000000-01 -42  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432023  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0
 432031  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2
 432051  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  Y A5 vs A7RVS G03 Orange 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432034  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A3
 432052  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A5 vs A3RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432030  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B2
 432044  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432059  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A8WPFC G03 Black B 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432067  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Spokane Sounders G03-A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue1
 432024  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:15 PM  Up A1 vs A5Seattle United G03 Tango B 4 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432065  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Spokane Sounders G03-A 8 vs.GS Surf G03 C1
 432046  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1
 432062  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1WPFC G03 Black B 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432053  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C0
 432074  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432075  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Upr A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.GS Surf G03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432041  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 432026  Shorecrest HS  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432050  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A0
 432039  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C0

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432058  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5WPFC G03 Black B 5 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432027  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G03 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 432033  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A2 vs A3GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0
 432063  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432072  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A2
 432056  Auburn Mountainview High school  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432040  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B5
 432077  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432035  North Creek 2  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange0
 432042  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0
 432048  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B9

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432032  Lynnwood High School  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432069  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 432029  Twin Ponds  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G03 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432070  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A6Spokane Sounders G03-A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2
 432038  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.RVS G03 Orange0
 432025  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United G03 Tango B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432043  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A2
 432057  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A5 vs A1RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B3
 432078  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B3
 432061  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.GS Surf G03 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432071  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders G03-A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1
 432036  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf G03 C 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432068  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders G03-A 8 vs.RVS G03 Orange0
 432064  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue1
 432047  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 White B 3 vs.GS Surf G03 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432060  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1
 432028  Kellogg MS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G03 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf G03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432045  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432066  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1Spokane Sounders G03-A 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B0
 432049  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 White B 6 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432055  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A5 vs A8RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432076  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B2
 432054  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432073  North Kitsap High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 2 vs.RVS G03 Orange0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.