2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 10 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=036C0DB1-DAB4-4EAA-93CE-BF8C46FAC6B8&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : WPFC G07 White B3033333-018 26  31 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3333330-018 24  31 
 A4 : FWFC G07 White (B)0333003-012 -2  11 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G07 Green A1300033-010 -5  11 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G07 B0030330-09 -2  12 
 A6 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C21033001-08 -5  7 
 A5 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C13000301-07 -19  5 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G07 White B0000000-00 -17  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609322  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B2
 609319  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20
 609321  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  LowB A2 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0
 609320  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC G07 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C11

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609325  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1
 609326  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1
 609324  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609329  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609328  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B0
 609330  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  LowB A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0
 609327  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G07 B 4 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609333  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 3 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)6
 609334  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22
 609332  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  LowB A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 609331  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A1 vs A7WPFC G07 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609323  152nd Street Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC G07 White B 8 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10
 609341  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  A A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609338  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A2FWFC G07 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 609337  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B3
 609336  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609335  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3WPFC G07 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609342  Preston Park  10:15 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 609339  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B4
 609340  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A4

Bracket - Thursday, March 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609346  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609344  Gig Harbor High School  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G07 Green A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609345  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G07 White B7
 609343  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC G07 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.