2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FC877770-5D88-49A3-A4CF-35CA20C123E5&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B98 Copa A33303333033333-036 30  40 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B98/99 A31003313333303-029 20  31 
 A9 : WA Timbers 98B Red 133113030333010-024 6  22 
 A4 : Eastside FC B98 Red A30113330131130-023 9  22 
 A7 : PacNW B98 Maroon A30030331131003-021 4  21 
 A5 : Washington Rush B98 A00130330003313-020 -4  28 
 A6 : WPFC B98 Black A0003300330003 -015 -6  22 
 A10 : Seattle United B98 Tango B30330030000300-015 -15  18 
 A8 : FWFC B98 Blue (A)00330030000130-013 -14  18 
 A2 : WPFC B98 White B000000300000 0-03 -30  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430561  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A10WPFC B98 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430581  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A10WA Timbers 98B Red 1 4 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 430560  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3
 430568  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430525  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B98 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430540  60 Acres  10:00 AM  24 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 5 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2
 430569  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2
 430583  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A4WA Timbers 98B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430589  Shorecrest HS  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1
 430547  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430541  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 11
 430526  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B98 Copa A 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1
 430534  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A10WPFC B98 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430576  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430575  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B98 White B0
 430548  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1
 430562  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430528  Shorecrest HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1
 430553  Lincoln High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 430585  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A8WA Timbers 98B Red 1 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0
 430527  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A1 vs A5Seattle United B98 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0
 430563  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC B98 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0
 430558  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A10Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B2
 430530  Magnuson  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430579  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1
 430586  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A3WA Timbers 98B Red 1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A4
 430529  Interbay Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A6Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2
 430551  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B98 White B2
 430557  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430555  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430536  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 White B 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2
 430592  Shorewood  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430570  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0
 430543  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430571  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10PacNW B98 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B0
 430531  Magnuson Park fields  12:45 PM  6 A1 vs A9Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 10
 430565  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0
 430537  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5WPFC B98 White B 4 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430542  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430590  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A3
 430546  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A0
 430554  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Washington Rush B98 A 5 vs.WPFC B98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430572  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1
 430545  Juanita High School  11:00 AM  HS A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A1
 430593  Shorewood  11:15 AM  1 A10 vs A5Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A4
 430566  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B98 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 13
 430538  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B98 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430539  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 3 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0
 430582  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A2WA Timbers 98B Red 1 3 vs.WPFC B98 White B1
 430564  152nd Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430580  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A3
 430594  Shorewood  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2Seattle United B98 Tango B 4 vs.WPFC B98 White B1
 430587  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A6WA Timbers 98B Red 1 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0
 430559  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430591  Roosevelt HS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2
 430584  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A1WA Timbers 98B Red 1 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A3
 430533  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B98 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430588  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A4
 430532  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B98 White B   vs.WPFC B98 Black A 
 430567  Lindbergh High School  03:30 PM  HS A7 vs A9PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 10
 430574  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Monday, December 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430573  Starfire Sports Complex  08:10 PM  3A A7 vs A3PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430544  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1
 430578  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 4 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430550  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2
 430577  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A5
 430535  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7WPFC B98 White B 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430556  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B98 A 3 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.