2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F469A174-245C-4F53-A571-59F6A229E398&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : NorthWest United B06 A Black0133333-016 8  21 
 A3 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C3333030-015 2  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B06 D33 CS 0333-015 15  28 
 A1 : PacNW B06 White C3113033-014 14  25 
 A8 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D03 CS 3300-09 0  15 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B06 White B0010300-04 -7  9 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B06 E3000000-03 -20  8 
 A2 : GS Surf B06 D0000030-03 -12  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608909  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 608911  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf B06 D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E3
 608912  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C4
 608910  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 D 7 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608914  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Grey D 3 vs.GS Surf B06 D1
 608915  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3
 608916  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608913  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A1 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608917  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  B A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 E 2 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black5
 608918  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C2
 608920  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C1
 608919  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D CS vs.Crossfire Premier B06 DCS

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608922  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black3
 608923  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D2
 608924  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Grey D 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 608921  Starfire Sports Complex  05:45 PM  9 A1 vs A7PacNW B06 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608930  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3NorthWest United B06 A Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608927  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 608928  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.GS Surf B06 D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608929  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 D 5 vs.PacNW B06 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608932  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608931  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2B A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D3
 608935  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C3

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608934  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608936  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6NorthWest United B06 A Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 608925  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C2
 608933  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 D 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608926  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8NorthWest United B06 A Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.