2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F334A4CE-D93D-4D8B-8B27-C31D27970814&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 A3333313-019 22  24 
 A2 : GS Surf B03 A0333330-015 8  14 
 A7 : PacNW B03 Maroon A3033013-013 3  14 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 Red A1300033-010 -7  10 
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A3301101-09 3  11 
 A5 : NorthWest United B03 A Black1003003-07 -4  10 
 A6 : WPFC B03 Black A0130030-07 -5  14 
 A8 : WA Timbers 03B Red 10000000-00 -20  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610298  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 6 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0
 610301  Camas High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1WA Timbers 03B Red 1 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A4
 610300  Edmonds Community College  03:45 PM  ECC A2 vs A7GS Surf B03 A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2
 610299  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610305  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A7 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3
 610302  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:45 PM  Low A1 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610318  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 610319  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3NorthWest United B03 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610315  Mount Vernon High School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8NorthWest United B03 A Black 5 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610323  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 10

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610312  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0
 610311  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B03 A 1 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black0
 610307  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610304  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610314  Interbay Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1
 610317  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 A3
 610316  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC B03 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610306  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black0
 610308  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 1 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3
 610321  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC B03 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610313  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 1 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610303  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 1 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610322  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1
 610324  Canyon Park Junior High  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B03 A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610309  Lynnwood High School  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3
 610310  Shorecrest HS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610325  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A6NorthWest United B03 A Black 3 vs.WPFC B03 Black A1
 610320  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.