2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EA95DA35-3C51-4D04-93C9-0FAE566B6402&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC B98 White B13333333033313-035 34  49 
 A10 : Spokane Sounders B98-B3303330333333 -033 33  47 
 A2 : Kent United - B98 Green A33103033033333-031 44  59 
 A5 : Washington Rush B98 Nero B01133333000333-026 12  38 
 A9 : WA Timbers 98B Red 23333313030031 -026 26  46 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B98/99 C30113033130310-022 4  29 
 A1 : NorthWest United B98 A Black31133 00301000-015 -13  25 
 A11 : 3rsc B1998 BLACK0000 003330111-012 -15  17 
 A7 : STU Chelsea Academy 9803000001000331-011 -20  18 
 A6 : WPFC B98 Navy C00001100313000-09 -26  15 
 A12 : SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B00000033000001-07 -40  11 
 A8 : NorthWest United B98 B Red00300 10 00000-04 -39  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450898  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3NorthWest United B98 B Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450878  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A6
 450900  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A7WA Timbers 98B Red 2 5 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 982
 450843  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3NorthWest United B98 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450886  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11STU Chelsea Academy 98 2 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK1
 450907  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Spokane Sounders B98-B 1 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red0
 450851  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Kent United - B98 Green A 5 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B0
 450865  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450921  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 2 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red3
 450844  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5NorthWest United B98 A Black 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2
 450858  60 Acres  02:00 PM  24 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 2 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A2
 450908  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A7Spokane Sounders B98-B 4 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 981
 450866  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450920  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A12 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 0 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 25

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450872  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B98 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C1
 450893  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9NorthWest United B98 B Red 0 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 27
 450880  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black2
 450852  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Kent United - B98 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B3

Bracket - Friday, October 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450879  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450845  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7NorthWest United B98 A Black 3 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 981
 450894  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2NorthWest United B98 B Red 0 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A11
 450901  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A9 vs A3WA Timbers 98B Red 2 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C1
 450867  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B0
 450873  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  3 A5 vs A11Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450895  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1NorthWest United B98 B Red   vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450846  Sedro Woolley High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9NorthWest United B98 A Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 26
 450891  First Creek Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10STU Chelsea Academy 98 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450923  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4
 450882  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red1
 450917  Rd. 36  03:15 PM  1 A11 vs A33rsc B1998 BLACK 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C4
 450874  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B98 Nero B 2 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 981

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450909  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A2Spokane Sounders B98-B 2 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450860  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A12Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B1
 450896  Skagit River Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5NorthWest United B98 B Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B4
 450889  Foss High School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4STU Chelsea Academy 98 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B5
 450854  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Kent United - B98 Green A 7 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK1
 450902  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A6WA Timbers 98B Red 2 2 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2
 450910  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1Spokane Sounders B98-B 8 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450899  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10WA Timbers 98B Red 2 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B0
 450877  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B1
 450892  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11NorthWest United B98 B Red   vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450883  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10WPFC B98 Navy C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B8
 450868  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red0
 450847  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11NorthWest United B98 A Black 5 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK2
 450861  Grasslawn Park  01:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 2 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 982
 450855  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Kent United - B98 Green A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B0
 450875  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B98 Nero B 4 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 22

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450905  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A2WA Timbers 98B Red 2 4 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A0
 450915  Chiawana HS  01:45 PM  2 A11 vs A103rsc B1998 BLACK 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B6
 450887  Glacier Peak High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A12STU Chelsea Academy 98
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B0F

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450911  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  5 A10 vs A5Spokane Sounders B98-B 2 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B1
 450924  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 4 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black3
 450918  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR6 A11 vs A63rsc B1998 BLACK 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C1
 450890  Foss High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2STU Chelsea Academy 98 1 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A8
 450903  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4WA Timbers 98B Red 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B6
 450862  Juanita High School  03:00 PM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 5 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450888  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6STU Chelsea Academy 98 2 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450906  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A10 vs A12Spokane Sounders B98-B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B0
 450849  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6NorthWest United B98 A Black 2 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2
 450870  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK1
 450853  Wilson Field  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Kent United - B98 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450913  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A123rsc B1998 BLACK 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B1
 450897  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7NorthWest United B98 B Red 1 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 982
 450848  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2NorthWest United B98 A Black 1 vs.Kent United - B98 Green A4
 450864  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B98 White B 8 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450881  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A12WPFC B98 Navy C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B0
 450916  Chiawana HS  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A43rsc B1998 BLACK 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4
 450859  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A10Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450926  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A12 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B5
 450904  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A9 vs A8WA Timbers 98B Red 2 6 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red0
 450856  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Kent United - B98 Green A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0
 450863  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 4 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black0
 450876  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4

Bracket - Tuesday, December 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450922  Glacier Peak High School  06:45 PM  Stdm A12 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450884  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC B98 Navy C 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2
 450869  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C2
 450914  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A93rsc B1998 BLACK 0 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 20

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450871  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B98 Nero B 4 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C0
 450912  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9Spokane Sounders B98-B   vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 2 
 450885  Foss High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8STU Chelsea Academy 98 3 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red2
 450925  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A11SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 0 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK0
 450850  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Kent United - B98 Green A 3 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black0
 450857  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450919  Chiawana HS  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A73rsc B1998 BLACK 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 980






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.