2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E63F8519-DFEB-4E25-8877-A0D211FEC2D8&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B05 C3333133-019 16  25 
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Tango B0333331-016 15  30 
 A7 : 3RSC B2005 BLACK3030333-015 9  33 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A3000033-09 -7  19 
 A4 : PacNW B05 Blue B3300101-08 -1  15 
 A2 : Eastside FC B05 White B0330100-07 -5  19 
 A3 : Washington Rush B05 A0033000-06 -7  19 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0000100-01 -20  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609238  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 609236  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  9 A4 vs A5PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609235  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609239  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 609241  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609240  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  A A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609246  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B05 White B 7 vs.Washington Rush B05 A3
 609245  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609244  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609249  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1
 609248  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609256  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A5
 609261  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 609250  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609252  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2
 609254  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3
 609251  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1
 609253  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 1 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK6

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609247  Van Asselt Play Field  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 7 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609243  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  36 A7 vs A53RSC B2005 BLACK 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 609257  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  36 A7 vs A83RSC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C7
 609258  Anderson Hill Fields  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A 8 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609242  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  36 A7 vs A33RSC B2005 BLACK 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609259  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5
 609260  Cavelero Mid High School  01:20 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C4
 609262  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609237  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B 3 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5
 609255  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.