2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3740658-2C1E-4DAF-9CDD-4172CA9CE592&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B07 E3033333-018 9  25 
 A4 : GS Surf B07 D0333031-013 13  30 
 A3 : PacNW B07 Gold D3130303-013 2  22 
 A1 : Eastside FC B07 Grey D3033003-012 5  29 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B07 White B0300330-09 4  32 
 A7 : GS Surf B07 E3100013-08 4  23 
 A6 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C0031300-07 -3  15 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B07 Red B0010000-01 -34  17 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608647  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2
 608649  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 E5
 608648  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 E 4 vs.GS Surf B07 D3

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612823  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:30 PM  01 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B15
 608651  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Azul C 2 vs.GS Surf B07 D3
 608652  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D3
 608650  Preston Park  03:15 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608654  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D2
 608655  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  11N A3 vs A2PacNW B07 Gold D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3
 612825  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8GS Surf B07 D 9 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608653  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5GS Surf B07 E 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E4

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608658  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 Gold D 2 vs.GS Surf B07 D4
 608657  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E5
 608656  Preston Park  11:30 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Grey D 4 vs.GS Surf B07 E2
 612827  Cavelero Mid High School  01:15 PM  Stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612822  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  01 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Red B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D9

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608661  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4
 608659  Preston Park  03:15 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D4

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612826  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Red B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3
 608660  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6GS Surf B07 E 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608662  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1GS Surf B07 D 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1
 608663  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3B A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 E 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608664  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:45 PM  stdm A6 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Azul C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608665  Woodinville Sports Field  08:45 AM  2 A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 D 3 vs.GS Surf B07 E3
 612824  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4A A3 vs A8PacNW B07 Gold D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B3
 608666  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D7
 608667  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 E 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612828  Lynnwood High School  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf B07 E 8 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.