2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB197688-0E71-416A-B913-67DD12159BEC&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : 3RSC B2005 BLACK03333333033133-034 46  74 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 C30033131333331-030 25  53 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A33033311310131-026 14  35 
 A4 : NorthWest United B05 A Black33300300030331-022 -7  27 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C103130013103033-021 -7  35 
 A8 : Seattle United B05 Samba C00000311011031-011 -13  25 
 A2 : PacNW B05 White C03030011000003-011 -21  23 
 A1 : FWFC B05 Blue (A)00100000010000-02 -37  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428881  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1
 428909  60 Acres  09:00 AM  19 B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C2
 428901  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428880  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW B05 White C 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2
 428908  60 Acres  11:30 AM  20A A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C13
 428922  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A4
 428894  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3NorthWest United B05 A Black 4 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428873  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428874  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12
 428917  Goodman MS  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK8
 428896  Skagit River Park  05:30 PM  10 A4 vs A8NorthWest United B05 A Black 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428914  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20A A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428903  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 4 vs.PacNW B05 White C1
 428919  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1
 428924  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A8 vs A3Seattle United B05 Samba C 2 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5
 428912  60 Acres  05:00 PM  16 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428925  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B05 White C3
 428902  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428906  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C8
 428891  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B2005 BLACK 7 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1
 428876  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 428882  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428916  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428905  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C2
 428877  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black6
 428913  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2
 428883  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK7

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428887  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428884  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0
 428899  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A5NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12
 428927  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A8 vs A6Seattle United B05 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428885  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C13
 428898  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6NorthWest United B05 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C5
 428900  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7NorthWest United B05 A Black 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A4
 428889  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A23RSC B2005 BLACK 6 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428888  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B2005 BLACK 8 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428886  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A2 vs A6PacNW B05 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C4
 428893  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A73RSC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 428907  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 5 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428911  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 428904  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black4
 428892  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:15 AM  2 A3 vs A83RSC B2005 BLACK 6 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428910  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428897  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NorthWest United B05 A Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C1
 428875  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C3
 428918  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428890  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A13RSC B2005 BLACK 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0
 428921  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428915  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 428895  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0
 428923  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B05 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C11

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428920  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1
 428926  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A8 vs A1Seattle United B05 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428878  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428928  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A8 vs A4Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.