|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519689 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A1 | WPFC G98 Black B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 0 | 519690 | Ingersoll Stadium | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | 1 | 519691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | RVS G98 Orange | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | | Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519695 | Game Farm Park | 10:45 AM | Y | A8 vs A1 | RVS G98 Orange | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 1 | 519693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 0 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519694 | Regional Athletic Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519699 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A8 vs A7 | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | 519698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519688 | Lynnwood High School | 06:45 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | GS Surf G98 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519700 | Roosevelt HS | 12:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G98 A | 0 | 519702 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | 519703 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 4B | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 2 | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | 1 | 519701 | Preston Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Eastside FC G98 White B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519697 | PLU | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G98 A | 0 | 519704 | Roosevelt HS | 01:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519706 | Hartman Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | 2 | 519707 | Ingersoll Stadium | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G98 A | 1 | 519705 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:45 PM | 3 | A4 vs A8 | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519696 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Eastside FC G98 White B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519710 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | 3 | 519712 | Ingersoll Stadium | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519709 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 4B | A6 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | 519686 | Ingersoll Stadium | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519715 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Eastside FC G98 White B | 4 | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | 519717 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | WPFC G98 Black B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 0 | 519714 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 10:45 AM | Low | A1 vs A7 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519720 | Whatcom Community College | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | | 519718 | Jefferson | 01:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 3 | 519721 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519724 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 1 | 519722 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Eastside FC G98 White B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 2 | 519725 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A8 vs A6 | RVS G98 Orange | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519711 | Juanita High School | 07:00 PM | HS | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519726 | Jefferson | 09:15 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | 1 | 519728 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 0 | 519729 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A7 vs A8 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 3 | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519732 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | A5 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519733 | Game Farm Park | 10:30 AM | W | A8 vs A4 | RVS G98 Orange | 1 | vs. | WPFC G98 Black B | 3 | 519730 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | Eastside FC G98 White B | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | | 519737 | Ingersoll Stadium | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519735 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | WPFC G98 Black B | | vs. | Eastside FC G98 White B | | 519734 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 04:15 PM | Low | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 1 | vs. | RVS G98 Orange | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 519741 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A7 | WPFC G98 Black B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G98 Black A | 0 | 519739 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Eastside FC G98 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold | | 519738 | Jefferson | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United G98 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98/99 B | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|