2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D65F72C2-802D-4046-8B99-34780571AB3E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Washington Rush B07 A3303333-018 4  15 
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Tango B3333330-018 11  25 
 A5 : GS Surf B07 B3033330-015 7  22 
 A6 : FWFC B07 Blue (A)1103303-011 3  16 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A0300033-09 -1  22 
 A8 : Eastside FC B07 Blue C0030003-06 -9  11 
 A3 : Eastside FC B07 White B1000030-04 -7  7 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A0100000-01 -8  14 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608800  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B3
 608798  Silverdale Stadium  10:15 AM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B2
 608797  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608799  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Soc A2 vs A7Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608803  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue (A) 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A3
 608802  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2
 608804  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2
 608801  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Tango B 5 vs.GS Surf B07 B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608805  Gig Harbor High School  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B3
 608806  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4
 608807  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608812  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)4
 608810  Cavelero Mid High School  02:45 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.GS Surf B07 B6

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608808  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
 608809  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608816  Silverdale Stadium  10:45 AM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3
 608813  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2
 608815  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC B07 Blue (A) 6 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 608814  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8GS Surf B07 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608818  Woodinville Sports Field  08:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3GS Surf B07 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
 608820  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B07 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2
 608817  Anderson Hill Fields  11:30 AM  Upr A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B5
 608819  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Green A 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608811  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608823  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B0
 608822  Preston Park  03:15 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C2
 608821  Silverdale Stadium  05:15 PM  STDM A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A5
 608824  Woodinville Sports Field  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.