2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D2BEB2F9-19DF-4441-BA80-7C9D927D3DAA&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Yakima - B03 A33303333333331-037 54  66 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima - B03 B33333333101333-035 64  83 
 A7 : PacNW B03 White C03033333130333-031 21  39 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue03033000033330-021 -12  35 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 C3300003110001 -012 -6  20 
 A5 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B00000330311000-011 -20  20 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C00033010301000-011 -29  23 
 A1 : 3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0000010000000 -01 -72  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429541  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A6
 429553  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1
 429552  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  9 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 429566  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 8 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429546  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429555  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A5
 429540  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429549  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429547  Kasch Park  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A4
 429568  Sierra Vista MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3
 429556  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 8 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429539  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN1
 429569  Sierra Vista MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429550  Kasch Park  10:35 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue2
 429535  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 429520  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A73RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C9

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429528  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C1
 429551  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN2

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429563  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4PacNW B03 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429527  60 Acres  12:00 AM  03 A2 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0
 429518  Rd. 36  02:45 PM  4 A1 vs A53RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
 429557  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429567  Pioneer Elem. School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 429521  Rd. 36  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A43RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429561  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429548  Walter E. Hall  12:01 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1
 429571  Chief Kamiakin Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 9 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue1
 429534  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 C 7 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429542  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue2
 429560  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A7 vs A1PacNW B03 White C 4 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429524  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 5 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0
 429536  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B2
 429544  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429532  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 429526  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429530  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue0
 429565  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429523  Chiawana HS  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A63RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue5
 429543  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
 429537  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429519  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A83RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B12
 429525  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 429558  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429522  Chiawana HS  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A23RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A9
 429554  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429531  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue3
 429572  Pioneer Elem. School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 429559  Lindbergh High School  01:30 PM  HS A7 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429570  Pioneer Elem. School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 8 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN0
 429529  Kasch Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
 429564  Lindbergh High School  05:15 PM  HS A7 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429533  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A0
 429517  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A33RSC B2003 RCL GREEN   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 
 429562  Hazen High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429545  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.