2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C63BD6C7-189B-4943-AEE9-68A245F48470&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B05 F00333033-015 5  22 
 A1 : GS Surf B05 C11330033-014 11  25 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B05 Red B03301330-013 13  26 
 A2 : GS Surf B05 D10311030-09 -9  14 
 A5 : FWFC B05 White (B)13010000-05 -20  10 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609546  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5GS Surf B05 C 2 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609548  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A3FWFC B05 White (B) 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609550  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Red B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1
 609549  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B05 D 2 vs.GS Surf B05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609553  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:30 AM  09 A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B05 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf B05 D2
 609552  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609554  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B05 C3
 609555  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A2FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B05 D2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609556  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A3GS Surf B05 D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609559  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1
 609558  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  2 A1 vs A3GS Surf B05 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609560  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 F 5 vs.GS Surf B05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609562  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 F 2 vs.GS Surf B05 C1
 609561  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  09 A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Red B 9 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609551  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 F 4 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609547  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B05 D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609564  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 F 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B1
 609563  Lynnwood High School  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 C 6 vs.GS Surf B05 D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609565  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A1FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B05 C8

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609557  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.