2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BBA2B8F6-DC68-4885-B199-E8E80D7AC8B1&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW B05 Gold D3333333333033-036 42  57 
 A13 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue3333333303330-033 48  67 
 A3 : WPFC B05 Gold D33030333333 3-030 27  49 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B05 Red B030333333033 -027 17  35 
 A12 : Crossfire Premier B05 F0333330303033-027 23  42 
 A1 : FWFC B05 White (B)0030333033030-021 8  42 
 A7 : GS Surf B05 D3300003330310-019 0  20 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 E0030033300300-015 -8  27 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B1300000303310-014 -7  24 
 A11 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B10333000 003 -013 -7  21 
 A4 : Washington Rush B05 Azul C030030000030 -09 -19  21 
 A10 : Harbor Premier B05 White B330000000 100-07 -28  17 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B05 Black C030000000 003-06 -42  10 
 A14 : NorthWest United B05 B Red00000000 0010-01 -54  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444578  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 444573  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWFC B05 White (B) 3 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D4
 444576  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 Black C 0 vs.GS Surf B05 D2
 444574  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:15 PM  4 A13 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1
 444575  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A14 vs A10NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B4
 444577  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444579  Walter E. Hall  10:25 AM  2 A4 vs A10Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B3
 444587  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A5NorthWest United B05 B Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C3
 444586  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  U11 A9 vs A13Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444584  60 Acres  09:00 AM  19 A A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E 2 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D5
 444585  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A11GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 444581  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A14 vs A12NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F10
 444582  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  8 A2 vs A5PacNW B05 Gold D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C1
 444580  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A10 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B6
 444583  Walter E. Hall  04:05 PM  3 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Azul C 6 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444593  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2
 444589  Stocker Fields  09:15 AM  1 A11 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1
 444594  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1
 444588  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC B05 White (B) 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C0
 444590  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20B A12 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 F 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B0
 444591  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A14 vs A13NorthWest United B05 B Red 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue13
 444592  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A3 vs A2WPFC B05 Gold D 3 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D8

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444615  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20A A12 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 F 3 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444596  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW B05 Gold D 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1
 444595  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  15 A11 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B1
 444597  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Black C 0 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D5
 444601  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 13 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B0
 444598  60 Acres  03:00 PM  16A A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 E 3 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)5
 444599  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A12GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444662  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:30 AM  01 A9 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Red B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2
 444608  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:30 PM  3 A13 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 5 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D2
 444656  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A14 vs A1NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444607  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A10 vs A9Harbor Premier B05 White B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2
 444606  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D6
 444602  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7FWFC B05 White (B) 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1
 444603  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A14Washington Rush B05 Azul C 4 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red1
 444604  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A11Harbor Premier B05 Black C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444609  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 5 vs.GS Surf B05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444617  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A9FWFC B05 White (B) 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B5
 444619  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A11 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D2
 444622  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 F 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C1
 444618  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A10 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D4
 444620  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  HS A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B0
 444623  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A13Washington Rush B05 Azul C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444614  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20B A6 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05 E 4 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444628  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C0
 444625  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A11PacNW B05 Gold D 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 444627  Goodman MS  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Black C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E4
 444626  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20A A3 vs A12WPFC B05 Gold D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F1
 444629  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A13Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444616  North Creek 3  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf B05 D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444636  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A6GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0
 444635  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B05 Black C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B5
 444637  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A2NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D5
 444631  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A13FWFC B05 White (B) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue0
 444632  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A11 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F3
 444634  Cavelero Mid High School  01:30 PM  Soc A4 vs A8Washington Rush B05 Azul C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444638  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20A A2 vs A12PacNW B05 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F0
 444624  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A10 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)5
 444611  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A3 vs A14WPFC B05 Gold D 9 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444647  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2b A3 vs A8WPFC B05 Gold D 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444641  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A11NorthWest United B05 B Red   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 
 444645  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D2
 444639  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 F 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1
 444644  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A13 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2
 444642  Anderson Hill Fields  12:00 PM  Low A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 3 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)2
 444643  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A10 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444646  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A11FWFC B05 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 444613  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A9PacNW B05 Gold D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B3
 444621  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A14GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red2
 444610  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  02 A13 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 6 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444650  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C0
 444649  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A12 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 F 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B3
 444652  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Azul C 2 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D6
 444648  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 D1
 444654  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A13 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 444653  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A6 vs A14Crossfire Premier B05 E 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 558343  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9Washington Rush B05 Azul C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B2
 444600  Anderson Hill Fields  03:30 PM  Low A8 vs A14Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 2 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red2

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444605  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F5

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444661  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A11 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E3
 444658  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A7WPFC B05 Gold D 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1
 444655  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A12 vs A10Crossfire Premier B05 F 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1
 444660  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A9 vs A8Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B1
 444657  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A13 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D4
 444659  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Black C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444630  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  09 A9 vs A14Blackhills FC B05 Red B 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0
 444651  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A1PacNW B05 Gold D 5 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444612  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A11 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C 
 444640  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  09 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B05 Red B   vs.WPFC B05 Gold D 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444633  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A3 vs A10WPFC B05 Gold D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.