2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 12 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BA6166D8-0C4B-45C4-AE54-DCF2FDECB481&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United B05 Copa A3331333-019 22  28 
 A2 : WPFC B05 Black A3031333-016 7  18 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B05 A3330300-012 6  20 
 A4 : Eastside FC B05 Red A3311030-011 2  17 
 A5 : PacNW B05 Maroon A0030303-09 -2  16 
 A6 : GS Surf B05 A0030003-06 -5  10 
 A8 : WPFC B05 White B0000103-04 -13  10 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B05 B0030100-04 -17  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609208  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Red A 6 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A4
 609207  Jefferson  12:00 PM  N A3 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 609210  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A8 vs A1WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A5

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609213  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A4
 609214  Redmond High School  04:00 PM  A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A6
 609211  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  HS A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A2
 609212  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4a A8 vs A2WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609218  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A2 vs A3WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A5
 609215  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609222  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A8 vs A6WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A3
 609221  Jefferson  11:30 AM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1
 609220  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2a A2 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609226  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 609224  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW B05 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B0
 609225  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609209  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A2 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0
 609228  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609229  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 609227  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A3
 609230  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609223  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Thursday, March 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609219  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609231  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0
 609234  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW B05 Maroon A 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 609233  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A2 vs A1WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1
 609232  Jefferson  05:00 PM  S A3 vs A8Seattle United B05 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609216  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1
 609217  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a A8 vs A4WPFC B05 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.