2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 6 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BA04D0BD-D810-438C-85F3-D09E396AAA59&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : GS Surf B07 E33333330331333-037 36  54 
 A5 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C3330331 333333-034 40  66 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 F30101033300330-020 1  35 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B13011131033011-019 4  32 
 A7 : PacNW B07 Black E03013033003300-019 8  65 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B07 White C30030003003030-015 -16  36 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00030003000030-09 -28  28 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B07 Black C0000 100300010-05 -45  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428425  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F3
 428461  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428453  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Azul C 7 vs.PacNW B07 Black E4
 428454  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Azul C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428446  Ridgetop Junior High  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2
 428432  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428460  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C8
 428474  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 White C 1 vs.PacNW B07 Black E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428463  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.GS Surf B07 E8
 428448  Ridgetop Junior High  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428433  Doug Allen Fields  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 E 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428464  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C0
 428476  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2
 428455  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Azul C 1 vs.GS Surf B07 E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428470  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Black E 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C8
 428477  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 White C 1 vs.GS Surf B07 E6
 428471  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A4PacNW B07 Black E 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428443  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 F 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B2
 428434  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 E 6 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C0
 428458  Walter E. Hall  02:05 PM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Azul C 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428428  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.PacNW B07 Black E8
 428451  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2
 428452  Anderson Hill Fields  01:30 PM  Upr A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 7 vs.PacNW B07 Black E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428426  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Black C   vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428435  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 E 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F0
 428465  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW B07 Black E5
 428429  Harbor Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428457  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C2
 428468  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Black E 13 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428442  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 F 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1
 428479  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 White C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428437  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 E 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C5
 428450  Anderson Hill Fields  12:15 PM  Low A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428469  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Black E 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428444  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 F 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C0
 428431  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Black C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428436  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.PacNW B07 Black E2
 428462  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B2
 428440  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17D A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 F 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428438  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 428480  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 White C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B4
 428445  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 F 3 vs.PacNW B07 Black E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428459  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Azul C 8 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1
 428456  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428466  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2
 428449  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 E1
 428427  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428430  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.GS Surf B07 E2
 428473  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 Black E 8 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C4

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428472  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Black E 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428447  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1
 428439  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 F 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428478  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 White C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C2
 428467  Petrovitsky Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Black E 2 vs.GS Surf B07 E5
 428475  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C6
 428441  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 F 0 vs.GS Surf B07 E4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.