2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5F81F0F-8701-425B-BB84-A8529CE3439D&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : GS Surf B03 A33313333311131-032 24  34 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03 A13333303033133-032 28  44 
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A10330301130333-024 15  34 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 Red A10013003331003-018 -3  23 
 A7 : PacNW B03 Maroon A10130103003310-016 -6  26 
 A5 : NorthWest United B03 A Black11010310011033-015 -10  19 
 A6 : WPFC B03 Black A10303100111000-011 -14  20 
 A8 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A03000003000000-06 -34  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429372  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3
 429373  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 A 2 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black2
 429364  Starfire Sports Complex  05:15 PM  5 A2 vs A7GS Surf B03 A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429359  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429338  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A4
 429335  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B03 A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0
 429337  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429386  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429342  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4
 429374  Lynnwood High School  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B03 A 5 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0
 429339  Twin Ponds  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 7 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black1
 429340  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429346  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A8WPFC B03 Black A 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429343  Roosevelt HS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A3
 429344  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 429345  Mount Vernon High School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7NorthWest United B03 A Black 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429349  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2
 429350  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429336  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A6
 429351  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 A4
 429389  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 5 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429356  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3NorthWest United B03 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A4
 429353  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf B03 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429363  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC B03 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3
 429361  Meadowdale High School  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B03 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1
 429362  Mt Vernon High School  05:00 PM  HS A5 vs A8NorthWest United B03 A Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 429360  Shorewood  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429365  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A0
 429355  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A6NorthWest United B03 A Black 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429357  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 A3
 429367  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A8 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0
 429366  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429368  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf B03 A 3 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black0
 429369  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429348  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429375  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1
 429377  Valley View MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4
 429376  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1NorthWest United B03 A Black 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 429341  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC B03 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429347  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2NorthWest United B03 A Black 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A0
 429384  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429371  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429382  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429379  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:00 PM  Low A1 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 429381  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1
 429380  Preston Park  06:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429385  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 5 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0
 429378  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4NorthWest United B03 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0
 429383  Einstein MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429354  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2
 429387  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A0
 429388  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A8 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.NorthWest United B03 A Black5

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429390  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A8 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3
 429358  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429370  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:30 AM  Low A1 vs A6Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Thursday, December 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429352  Shorecrest HS  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.