2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B3162CC9-6367-4DC8-A317-CB578B2AF308&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WA Timbers 00B Red 133131333333333-038 37  44 
 A1 : CFS B00 Button33330333033313-034 41  52 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B00 Green A33113331300031-025 10  27 
 A4 : PacNW B00 White C00331031300033-020 -4  18 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue30003013000300-013 -18  19 
 A3 : FWFC B00 Blue (A)00330030010300-013 -3  25 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B00300030033000-012 -27  11 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B00100000000300-04 -36  8 

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430295  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B00 White C1
 430316  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 430324  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A8WA Timbers 00B Red 1 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B1
 430287  60 Acres  03:00 PM  15 A1 vs A3CFS B00 Button 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430337  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2
 430329  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.CFS B00 Button5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430309  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.CFS B00 Button3
 430330  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1
 430338  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0
 430301  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430289  60 Acres  11:00 AM  11 A1 vs A5CFS B00 Button 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430332  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)3
 430325  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A2WA Timbers 00B Red 1 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A3
 430311  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8PacNW B00 White C 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430333  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C4
 430339  Anderson Hill Fields  09:00 AM  Upr A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)5
 430326  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A1WA Timbers 00B Red 1 1 vs.CFS B00 Button0
 430317  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430296  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0
 430290  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7CFS B00 Button 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 430312  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 10
 430302  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430291  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4CFS B00 Button 7 vs.PacNW B00 White C0
 430297  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B00 Green A 4 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1
 430328  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A6 vs A7WA Timbers 00B Red 1 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 430319  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430298  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue4
 430305  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B00 Blue (A) 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B0
 430313  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430299  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 430304  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.CFS B00 Button4
 430341  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430315  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1
 430292  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6CFS B00 Button 0 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430306  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B00 Blue (A) 2 vs.PacNW B00 White C2
 430335  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B4
 430320  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 15
 430293  Lake Washington High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2CFS B00 Button 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430318  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C2
 430334  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Aux A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430321  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue 1 vs.CFS B00 Button3
 430300  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.WA Timbers 00B Red 12
 430307  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B00 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 430342  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.PacNW B00 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430303  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0
 430323  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4WA Timbers 00B Red 1 4 vs.PacNW B00 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430327  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A3WA Timbers 00B Red 1 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0
 430331  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue4
 430288  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A1 vs A8CFS B00 Button 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B1
 430310  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2PacNW B00 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430294  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B00 Green A 2 vs.CFS B00 Button2
 430314  Hazen High School  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW B00 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430322  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  8 A6 vs A5WA Timbers 00B Red 1 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU00 Blue1
 430336  Silverdale Stadium  02:15 PM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 0CC vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0CC
 430308  Starfire Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A3PacNW B00 White C 3 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430340  North Kitsap High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B00 B 1 vs.CFS B00 Button3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.