2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 11 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE432AA9-7ADC-4A23-B067-9A69C28F5018&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B06 B33333333-024 27  33 
 A8 : Eastside FC B06 White B03333300-015 7  25 
 A3 : Seattle United B06 Tango B03103330-013 4  20 
 A2 : FWFC B06 Blue (A)33013003-013 -3  22 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00333001-010 0  26 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B0633100003-010 -5  14 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A31100301-09 -1  14 
 A9 : PacNW B06 Blue B00103013-08 -14  13 
 A5 : GS Surf B06 B00000010-01 -15  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608853  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A3 vs A6Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 608856  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B063
 608855  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue (A) 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 608854  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621861  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  9 A9 vs A2PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608860  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B3
 608858  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B 5 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)3
 608857  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B06 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608861  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.GS Surf B06 B3
 621860  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B7

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608862  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061
 608864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621859  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11N A9 vs A6PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608868  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1
 608867  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2
 608865  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B06 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5
 608866  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621858  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  9 A9 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608872  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3B A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2
 608871  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 608870  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621857  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC B06 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 608877  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 B 7 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608873  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061
 608874  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B3
 608876  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 7 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)0
 608875  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Low A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621856  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A3 vs A9Seattle United B06 Tango B 7 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 608859  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608863  Preston Park  04:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 608878  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Seattle United B06 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2
 608879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061
 608880  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6GS Surf B06 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0
 621854  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Low A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621855  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A9GS Surf B06 B 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 608869  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B06 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.