2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC60721E-8B17-43E8-A981-42F5926F0C36&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B06 A333333333333 CS 3-039 60  78 
 A5 : Eastside FC B06 Red A13010003333303-023 -3  35 
 A8 : Seattle United B06 Copa A01303131311310-021 1  20 
 A3 : WPFC B06 Black A303103300030 CS 1-017 -9  22 
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima -B06 A01033300311001-016 -16  22 
 A2 : PacNW B06 Maroon A31010103030101-014 -5  26 
 A7 : GS Surf B06 A11100010300033-013 -12  33 
 A4 : Washington Rush B06 A00033000010030-010 -16  30 

Bracket - Friday, September 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428509  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428517  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 A 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A0
 428489  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  8 A2 vs A4PacNW B06 Maroon A 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 428481  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428510  Preston Park  11:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428502  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3
 428530  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A2
 428516  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A2
 428488  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  8 A2 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428525  Ballinger Playfield  10:30 AM  BP A7 vs A3GS Surf B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428504  Walter E. Hall  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A4
 428519  60 Acres  04:30 PM  21 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428499  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a A3 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4
 428521  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428511  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428527  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A4GS Surf B06 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2
 428532  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1
 428520  60 Acres  01:30 PM  21 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 A 9 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428514  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A8
 428533  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A8 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428490  Petrovitsky Park  06:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8PacNW B06 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428482  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428528  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  5 A7 vs A6GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A4
 428491  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A2 vs A3PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2
 428513  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2
 428485  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428529  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2
 428506  Walter E. Hall  01:55 PM  2 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428492  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A7PacNW B06 Maroon A 5 vs.GS Surf B06 A1
 428498  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4b A3 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 428507  Walter E. Hall  02:35 PM  2 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428524  Maltby Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1GS Surf B06 A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1
 428493  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428500  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A3 vs A8WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A3
 428487  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A4
 428505  Cavelero Mid High School  02:50 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428496  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A5
 428484  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428494  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A6
 428536  Jefferson  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 428501  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7WPFC B06 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428483  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A0
 428526  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5GS Surf B06 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A7
 428518  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  A A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 A 10 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428512  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 428486  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2
 428522  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 A 6 vs.WPFC B06 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428503  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 A 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A0
 428531  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0
 428495  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6WPFC B06 Black A CS vs.Crossfire Premier B06 ACS

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428515  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2
 428508  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A4
 428534  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  B A8 vs A1Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428523  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2GS Surf B06 A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428535  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1
 428497  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.