2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A9BA9C4E-ED1B-4A4E-8263-7EAD6F23BC6A&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Eastside FC B06 White B33331333333313-038 41  59 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1033330110333 -024 14  50 
 A8 : GS Surf B06 C11110333130300-020 -3  23 
 A4 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B30103103013031-019 -3  29 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B06 C10100003333130-018 0  25 
 A3 : WPFC B06 White B30010113011033-017 -5  34 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B06 Black A3001100030000 -08 -15  27 
 A2 : RVS B06 Orange00111300001000-07 -29  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428601  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A2 vs A4RVS B06 Orange 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B4
 428629  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.GS Surf B06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428642  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A7GS Surf B06 C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 428614  Walter E. Hall  04:20 PM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B4
 428628  60 Acres  04:30 PM  20B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428621  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 White B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 428600  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS B06 Orange 0 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428637  Stocker Fields  01:30 AM  15 A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 7 vs.WPFC B06 White B4
 428594  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  09 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B4
 428631  60 Acres  01:30 PM  20A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.RVS B06 Orange2
 428616  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.GS Surf B06 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428633  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20B A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 428622  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428644  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  5 A8 vs A3GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2
 428639  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 8 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2
 428623  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.RVS B06 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428596  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  U11 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A7
 428626  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428611  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2b A3 vs A4WPFC B06 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428593  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  U11 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428615  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A0
 428625  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428627  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B 9 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1
 428609  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4a A3 vs A2WPFC B06 White B 0 vs.RVS B06 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428610  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A3 vs A1WPFC B06 White B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1
 428619  Walter E. Hall  02:35 PM  3 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B5
 428647  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 428604  Game Farm Park  06:15 PM  Y A2 vs A7RVS B06 Orange 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428605  Game Farm Park  08:30 AM  W A2 vs A5RVS B06 Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B8
 428618  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 428595  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  09 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 C3

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428630  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428598  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  09 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B06 Black A 7 vs.RVS B06 Orange1
 428620  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428599  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  08 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C4
 428617  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Nero B 5 vs.RVS B06 Orange1
 428608  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2b A3 vs A5WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428648  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 C 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 428613  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2b A3 vs A7WPFC B06 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 428606  Game Farm Park  06:15 PM  Y A2 vs A6RVS B06 Orange 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428645  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.RVS B06 Orange2
 428632  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3B A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428638  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B3
 428634  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2
 428602  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A2 vs A8RVS B06 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf B06 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428641  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428635  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.RVS B06 Orange2
 428607  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4b A3 vs A6WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3
 428597  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  09 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428640  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 428646  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A1GS Surf B06 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1
 428624  Preston Park  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428636  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 
 428643  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B6
 428603  Game Farm Park  11:30 AM  Y A2 vs A3RVS B06 Orange 3 vs.WPFC B06 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428612  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4b A3 vs A8WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.