2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A22E8D01-5525-4D51-9237-FCE1A55A03E5&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B08 Copa A333333313033-031 40  69 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B08 A033333300331-025 21  52 
 A2 : GS Surf B08 A303003331331-023 9  35 
 A6 : WPFC B08 Black A300331101 33-018 13  61 
 A7 : PacNW B08 Maroon A303000030301-013 -10  55 
 A5 : Seattle United B08 Tango B000030300300-09 -18  33 
 A4 : Eastside FC B08 Red A00000000000 -00 -55  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474968  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A3
 474975  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2
 474992  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A8

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474993  McGilvra  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474974  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A6
 474986  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A5
 474998  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A5WPFC B08 Black A 11 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475000  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2WPFC B08 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A4
 475006  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  8 A7 vs A3PacNW B08 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A3
 474969  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Copa A 8 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475001  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1WPFC B08 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A8
 474994  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.GS Surf B08 A2
 475008  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A4PacNW B08 Maroon A 12 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474970  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Copa A 10 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A1
 474984  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 A 10 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474976  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A4
 475002  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2a A6 vs A7WPFC B08 Black A 8 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474981  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17D A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474983  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A5
 474990  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3
 474977  Woodinville Sports Field  04:45 PM  4 A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 A 5 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474978  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B0
 474989  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A10
 475005  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A7

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474982  Marymoor Park  08:30 AM  4B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 A 3 vs.GS Surf B08 A4
 474973  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC B08 Black A6
 474991  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474979  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A2
 474997  McGilvra  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Seattle United B08 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A3
 474985  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 A 8 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474995  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Seattle United B08 Tango B 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 475003  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A6 vs A3WPFC B08 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A5
 475007  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3B A7 vs A5PacNW B08 Maroon A 6 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3
 474988  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf B08 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474972  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474987  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A5
 474980  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 A 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474971  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474999  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A6 vs A4WPFC B08 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A 
 475009  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.WPFC B08 Black A11

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 474996  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United B08 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Black A3
 475004  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW B08 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.