2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 10 Div 6
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9D307BC4-2A1D-4115-9D4D-3AE74C8D929C&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FWFC B07 White (B)1333333-019 19  35 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B07 White C3300333-015 13  23 
 A8 : RVS B07 Orange3330300-012 7  27 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B3030 CS 33-012 2  11 
 A7 : PacNW B07 Black E1030330-010 8  36 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B07 F0300 CS 03-06 -7  20 
 A1 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0 03000-03 -9  10 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B07 Black C0 00000-00 -33  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612351  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C3
 612353  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A1RVS B07 Orange 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 612350  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:40 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F0
 612352  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A7FWFC B07 White (B) 5 vs.PacNW B07 Black E5

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612357  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Black E 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C8
 612354  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612358  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Black E 9 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C0
 612359  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 F 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 612360  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A8 vs A4RVS B07 Orange 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B0
 612361  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B07 White (B) 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612363  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC B07 White (B) 8 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C2
 612365  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A8 vs A6RVS B07 Orange 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F2
 612362  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A1 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.PacNW B07 Black E1
 612364  Tumwater HS Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 White C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612355  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A2RVS B07 Orange 1 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612367  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.RVS B07 Orange6
 612366  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A1 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C3
 612368  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 F 5 vs.PacNW B07 Black E9
 612369  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 0 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612356  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 F CS vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 BCS

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612373  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 F 5 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)8
 612372  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 Black E 10 vs.RVS B07 Orange4
 612370  Anderson Hill Fields  12:45 PM  Upr A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 612371  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612377  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F5
 612376  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWFC B07 White (B) 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 612374  Anderson Hill Fields  02:45 PM  Low A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Black E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612375  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  Mod6 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B07 White C 4 vs.RVS B07 Orange1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.