2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9AD9E9B3-91AF-412B-93A2-4B11CB84174B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC B99 White B33333331303303-034 29  38 
 A1 : 3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK331333333313 0-032 60  79 
 A7 : PacNW B99 Blue B31013330333033-029 42  56 
 A9 : Lake Hills Synergy B9931013310330333-027 21  46 
 A5 : RVS B99 Orange00100333333030-022 -2  26 
 A4 : Eastside FC B99 White B01111030303033-019 -3  24 
 A2 : GS Surf B99 B03330030003300-018 16  38 
 A10 : PacNW B99 White C0030333010000 -013 -25  17 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold30000000000000-03 -64  7 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B99 Black A00000000000003-03 -74  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430491  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10WPFC B99 White B 6 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430498  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B99 Blue B 4 vs.RVS B99 Orange1
 430511  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  East A9 vs A10Lake Hills Synergy B99 6 vs.PacNW B99 White C3
 430455  Hanford High School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A23RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 2 vs.GS Surf B99 B1
 430469  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A1
 430490  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC B99 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0

Bracket - Friday, September 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430476  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2
 430519  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8PacNW B99 White C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430513  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  East A9 vs A4Lake Hills Synergy B99 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 430484  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  Y A5 vs A2RVS B99 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf B99 B7
 430492  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B99 White B 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430464  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10GS Surf B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430514  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A9 vs A1Lake Hills Synergy B99 0 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK9
 430505  Regional Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B99 B5
 430520  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3PacNW B99 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1
 430478  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.RVS B99 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430477  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B991
 430458  Rd. 36  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A73RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 2 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430479  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B99 White B 1 vs.PacNW B99 White C3
 430457  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR6 A1 vs A53RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 5 vs.RVS B99 Orange1
 430515  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A9 vs A8Lake Hills Synergy B99 8 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A0
 430493  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B99 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430460  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR6 A1 vs A33RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 12 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430509  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A10Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B99 White C3
 430481  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B99 White B 4 vs.GS Surf B99 B3
 430516  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  East A9 vs A3Lake Hills Synergy B99 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold0
 430487  Auburn Mountainview High school  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7RVS B99 Orange 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B2

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430521  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430506  Regional Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B99 Black A 1 vs.RVS B99 Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430466  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8GS Surf B99 B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A1
 430522  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B991
 430500  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B99 Blue B 7 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B0
 430470  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B3

Bracket - Thursday, November 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430501  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10PacNW B99 Blue B 7 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430456  Chiawana HS  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A83RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 18 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430461  Chiawana HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A93RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 4 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B993
 430467  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5GS Surf B99 B 1 vs.RVS B99 Orange2
 430474  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4
 430495  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B99 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430512  Robinswood Park  06:45 PM  East A9 vs A2Lake Hills Synergy B99 4 vs.GS Surf B99 B2

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430480  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430499  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B99 Blue B 0 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK3
 430473  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 2 vs.RVS B99 Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430468  Bothell High School  09:00 AM  HS A2 vs A4GS Surf B99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 430502  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B99 Blue B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B99 Black A0
 430475  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK8
 430523  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.RVS B99 Orange2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430488  Game Farm Park  06:00 PM  W A5 vs A10RVS B99 Orange 9 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430471  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B999
 430494  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B99 White B 2 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430489  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A5 vs A4RVS B99 Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B1
 430510  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B99 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK8
 430517  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East A9 vs A6Lake Hills Synergy B99 2 vs.WPFC B99 White B3
 430503  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3PacNW B99 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold0
 430524  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  11 A10 vs A2PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.GS Surf B99 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430482  Preston Park  08:45 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B99 White B 2 vs.WPFC B99 White B0
 430463  Edmonds Community College  11:15 AM  ECC A2 vs A3GS Surf B99 B 8 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold0
 430508  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B8
 430486  Game Farm Park  06:30 PM  Y A5 vs A9RVS B99 Orange 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B991

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430518  Lindbergh High School  12:00 PM  HS A10 vs A1PacNW B99 White C   vs.3RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 
 430483  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A5 vs A3RVS B99 Orange 0F vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 430504  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 White B4
 430462  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B99 B 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B4
 430497  Renton Memorial Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A9PacNW B99 Blue B 1 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B992

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430485  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A5 vs A6RVS B99 Orange 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B2
 430507  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B99 Black A 0F vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 430465  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7GS Surf B99 B 0 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430472  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU99 Gold 1 vs.PacNW B99 Blue B12

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430496  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9WPFC B99 White B 0 vs.Lake Hills Synergy B991

Bracket - Wednesday, December 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430459  Chiawana HS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A63RSC B1999/2000 BLACK 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.