2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9A5AB6C6-3D53-48B2-84AA-545E8DFC4DBC&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Nova D33333 333333 3-036 69  83 
 A5 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B3330133 30 330-025 21  53 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 D00 33 33003133-022 31  68 
 A7 : PacNW B07 White C03 00330 30331-019 27  66 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 C 013300033 101-015 30  56 
 A6 : RVS B07 Orange0000301 00000 -04 -92  18 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B07 Red B0 000001 00000-01 -86  18 
 A4              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428313  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Nova D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1
 428321  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 C   vs.A4 
 428341  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Nero B 5 vs.PacNW B07 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428342  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428334  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3A4   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 428362  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  Mod3 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Red B 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C10
 428348  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A6 vs A5RVS B07 Orange 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428320  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428336  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8A4   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B 
 428314  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Nova D 7 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428343  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C3
 428359  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B07 White C   vs.A4 
 428364  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Red B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D9
 428352  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A6 vs A1RVS B07 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D10

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428365  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red B 0 vs.GS Surf B07 C12
 428357  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  10 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D8

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428346  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Nero B 11 vs.RVS B07 Orange4
 428331  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.A4 
 428316  McGilvra  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Nova D 6 vs.PacNW B07 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428354  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  Y A6 vs A3RVS B07 Orange 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D8
 428322  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 C 8 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428349  Game Farm Park  06:15 PM  Y A6 vs A8RVS B07 Orange 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428323  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D4
 428317  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Nova D   vs.A4 
 428345  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Nero B 8 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B2
 428353  Game Farm Park  06:15 PM  Y A6 vs A7RVS B07 Orange 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C12

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428324  Bastyr  09:00 AM  W A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C4
 428367  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 Red B 3 vs.RVS B07 Orange3
 428339  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5A4   vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B 
 428330  60 Acres  03:00 PM  17C A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D10

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428325  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B4
 428338  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6A4   vs.RVS B07 Orange 

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428356  Starfire Complex  07:30 PM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428319  Whitman MS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Nova D 10 vs.RVS B07 Orange2
 428340  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7A4   vs.PacNW B07 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428351  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A6 vs A2RVS B07 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf B07 C10

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428347  Archbishop Murphy High School  08:30 AM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D3
 428368  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.A4 
 428326  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 C 10 vs.RVS B07 Orange0
 428333  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428344  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Nero B   vs.A4 
 428332  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 D 10 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428358  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5PacNW B07 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 428337  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2A4   vs.GS Surf B07 C 
 428315  McGilvra  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Nova D 14 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0
 428329  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428361  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  6 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 White C 10 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B4
 428318  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Nova D 2 vs.GS Surf B07 C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428335  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1A4   vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D 
 428363  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B7
 428327  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 D 17 vs.RVS B07 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428328  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D 5 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B3
 428366  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  Mod6 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Red B 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Nova D8

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428360  Starfire Sports Complex  07:45 PM  9 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 White C 11 vs.RVS B07 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428355  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.