2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9813D870-347D-4483-8811-2C888EE39EDE&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 A33333333-024 24  33 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders B04-A03333030-015 8  12 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold00330331-013 3  19 
 A6 : WPFC B04 Black A10313013-012 1  15 
 A7 : 3RSC B2004 BLACK10300331-011 -1  13 
 A5 : NorthWest United B04 A Black33000130-010 0  6 
 A9 : Seattle United B04 Tango B33001000-07 -13  7 
 A2 : GS Surf B04 A30000003-06 -14  14 
 A1 : Seattle United B04 Copa A00030300-06 -8  11 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610700  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  08:30 AM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 0 vs.NorthWest United B04 A Black1
 610699  Addams (Summit)  11:15 AM  2 NS A1 vs A2Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B04 A3
 610701  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.3RSC B2004 BLACK0
 610702  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:30 PM  Low A9 vs A8Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610723  Franklin HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.3RSC B2004 BLACK0
 610722  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-A1
 610704  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1WPFC B04 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610706  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold1
 610707  Mt Vernon High School  01:00 PM  HS A5 vs A9NorthWest United B04 A Black 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610725  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610715  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 610718  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B04-A 1 vs.GS Surf B04 A0
 610716  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9WPFC B04 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610720  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B A1 vs A5Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.NorthWest United B04 A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610709  Lampson Std.  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A53RSC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.NorthWest United B04 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610719  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04-A 1 vs.NorthWest United B04 A Black0
 610717  Lampson Std.  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A33RSC B2004 BLACK 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610721  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A7
 610713  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B04 Black A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold1
 610708  Lampson Std.  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A83RSC B2004 BLACK 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-A2
 610714  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B04 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A8

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610724  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-A0
 610703  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4GS Surf B04 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610727  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04-A 6 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 610712  Inglemoor High School  03:30 PM  HS A2 vs A7GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.3RSC B2004 BLACK5
 610726  Mt Vernon High School  05:00 PM  HS A5 vs A6NorthWest United B04 A Black 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610705  Woodinville High School  02:30 PM  HS A2 vs A6GS Surf B04 A 0 vs.WPFC B04 Black A3
 610728  Ballard High School  03:45 PM  BHS A9 vs A1Seattle United B04 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610729  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:00 PM  Low A1 vs A7Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.3RSC B2004 BLACK2
 610731  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2NorthWest United B04 A Black 4 vs.GS Surf B04 A1
 610732  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold2
 610730  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - B04 A 5 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610734  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  30 A7 vs A43RSC B2004 BLACK 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold4
 610733  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A5 vs A3NorthWest United B04 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A1
 610711  Kellogg MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 A3
 610710  Georgetown  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.GS Surf B04 A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.