2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=92DDBE8D-4310-45C3-B525-D3E4687CD636&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : WPFC B05 Navy C33303333333311-035 34  62 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 D33303133301033-029 13  39 
 A7 : GS Surf B05 B03333013031033-026 21  51 
 A8 : Crossfire Yakima -B05 B00030333030035-023 1  36 
 A1 : 3RSC B2005 GREEN03130303300310-020 4  34 
 A4 : Washington Rush B05 Nero B30130000000330-013 -19  23 
 A5 : Eastside FC B05 Grey D130000033001030-013 -21  16 
 A2 : GS Surf B05 C00030000003000-06 -33  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428937  Ballinger Playfield  11:45 AM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf B05 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B3
 428965  60 Acres  12:30 PM  20B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1
 428957  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 3 vs.GS Surf B05 B2
 428929  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  37 A1 vs A33RSC B2005 GREEN 1 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428958  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428950  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B05 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C5
 428936  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf B05 C 2 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN4
 428964  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20A A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 D 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428951  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN2
 428977  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A7 vs A8GS Surf B05 B 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428967  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D 5 vs.GS Surf B05 C0
 428930  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A53RSC B2005 GREEN 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D10
 428952  Walter E. Hall  02:35 PM  2 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B05 Nero B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B3
 428973  Ballinger Playfield  04:45 PM  BP A7 vs A3GS Surf B05 B 4 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428982  Pending Availability  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428980  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 2 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C4
 428959  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.GS Surf B05 C4
 428968  60 Acres  12:00 PM  16B A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN5
 428975  Ballinger Playfield  04:45 PM  BP A7 vs A4GS Surf B05 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428981  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 5 vs.GS Surf B05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428938  Ballinger Playfield  12:45 PM  BP A2 vs A8GS Surf B05 C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B7
 428947  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A3 vs A4WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B1
 428932  Bombing Range Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 A1 vs A73RSC B2005 GREEN 2 vs.GS Surf B05 B4
 428962  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428978  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 3 vs.GS Surf B05 B2
 428934  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A23RSC B2005 GREEN 2 vs.GS Surf B05 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428969  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B1
 428961  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1
 428933  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A43RSC B2005 GREEN 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B1
 428939  Ballinger Playfield  02:45 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B05 C 3 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428945  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A3 vs A2WPFC B05 Navy C 6 vs.GS Surf B05 C3
 428984  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B1
 428935  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A63RSC B2005 GREEN 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428983  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4
 428940  Maltby Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7GS Surf B05 C 1 vs.GS Surf B05 B7
 428946  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4a A3 vs A1WPFC B05 Navy C 6 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN0
 428955  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428972  North Creek 3  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1GS Surf B05 B 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN3
 428941  North Creek 3  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B05 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D10
 428954  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B05 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428956  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Soc A4 vs A7Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.GS Surf B05 B4
 428944  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4b A3 vs A5WPFC B05 Navy C 6 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428953  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush B05 Nero B 2 vs.GS Surf B05 C1
 428948  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a A3 vs A8WPFC B05 Navy C 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428943  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a A3 vs A6WPFC B05 Navy C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2
 428963  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428949  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2b A3 vs A7WPFC B05 Navy C 4 vs.GS Surf B05 B4
 428960  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428970  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C2
 428931  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A83RSC B2005 GREEN 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B2
 428974  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B05 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428979  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 1F vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D1
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428971  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2GS Surf B05 B 5 vs.GS Surf B05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428976  Lynnwood High School  01:15 PM  3 A7 vs A6GS Surf B05 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1

Bracket - Monday, December 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428966  Redmond High School  06:00 PM  A A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428942  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6GS Surf B05 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.