2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Boys Under 13 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8F7CA29A-A710-4B01-BAC5-4CB2456C95D9&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : RVS B04 White33313333-022 23  26 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue33333330-021 17  22 
 A6 : WPFC B04 White B33003333-018 15  26 
 A1 : Washington Rush B04 A300 3031-010 -4  9 
 A7 : Spokane Sounders B04-B01130030-08 -2  8 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 030 003-06 -3  7 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B04 Red B30000300-06 -23  8 
 A5 : Washington Rush B04 Nero B01000301-05 -13  6 
 A2 : FWFC B04 White (B)00011 00-02 -10  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610771  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1
 610795  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610776  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610777  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B2
 610783  Auburn Mountainview High school  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1RVS B04 White 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610788  Civic Field Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610786  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A3 vs A6RVS B04 White 4 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610791  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0
 610787  Sozo Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - B04 B   vs.Washington Rush B04 A 
 610782  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 4 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610781  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1
 610774  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC B04 Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue3
 610785  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610804  Sozo Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 610784  Saghalie Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610778  Sozo Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 0 vs.RVS B04 White3
 610780  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04-B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610793  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.RVS B04 White0
 610801  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A1 vs A7Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0
 610798  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC B04 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610775  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B)   vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 
 610796  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A3 vs A8RVS B04 White 9 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 610779  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue4
 610773  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610797  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue2
 610790  South Sound Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 4 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1
 610805  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.RVS B04 White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610806  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04-B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B0
 610800  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610799  Mariner High School (Goddard Stadium)  12:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Red B0
 610803  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Nero B 4 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)3
 610802  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A3 vs A9RVS B04 White 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610794  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Red B 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B7
 610772  Cavelero Mid High School  12:15 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B04 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B1
 610789  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A7 vs A3Spokane Sounders B04-B 0 vs.RVS B04 White3

Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610792  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.