2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C080883-642D-47DC-9D5D-602DB758872E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 A 333333333333 -036 88  102 
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Copa A3 130301333 33-026 18  51 
 A6 : WPfC B07 Black A1 31 331130303-022 10  48 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 A100 3033 00300-013 -21  23 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B07 B103003 000003 -010 -32  29 
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 Red A10000 01303 00-08 -22  21 
 A7 : PacNW B07 Maroon A 303000000 000-06 -41  18 
 A5              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428173  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7A5   vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A 
 428153  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2
 428181  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A6 vs A8WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428174  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3A5   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428180  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5WPfC B07 Black A   vs.A5 
 428152  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A5

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428194  60 Acres  06:00 PM  17 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 B 5 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428183  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 A6 vs A2WPfC B07 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf B07 A1
 428146  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Copa A   vs.A5 
 428168  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428189  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  6 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A8

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428196  60 Acres  05:00 PM  17 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428191  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A4PacNW B07 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2
 428175  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2A5   vs.GS Surf B07 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428197  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 B 2 vs.GS Surf B07 A3
 428184  McGilvra  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428163  60 Acres  10:30 AM  21 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 A 11 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A0
 428148  Whitman MS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Copa A 7 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 428178  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6A5   vs.WPfC B07 Black A 
 428154  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428145  Whitman MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A5

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428185  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2C A6 vs A7WPfC B07 Black A 9 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428149  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Copa A 9 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A3
 428177  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8A5   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B 
 428165  60 Acres  03:00 PM  17D A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 A 11 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428162  60 Acres  08:30 AM  17C A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 A 10 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428171  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Red A   vs.A5 
 428199  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 B 4 vs.WPfC B07 Black A7
 428169  Preston Park  01:30 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428187  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  5 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 A4
 428157  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 A   vs.A5 
 428170  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428164  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 A 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428172  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A0
 428151  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 3 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428150  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 A0
 428166  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428198  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428188  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3
 428200  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A3
 428179  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1A5   vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428176  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4A5   vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A 
 428182  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4b A6 vs A4WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428186  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2b A6 vs A3WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A6
 428147  Whitman MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Copa A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0
 428190  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Maroon A   vs.A5 

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428193  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B4
 428155  Lynnwood High School  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A7

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428192  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428156  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1
 428195  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 B   vs.A5 
 428159  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 A 8 vs.WPfC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428167  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A4
 428161  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 A 11 vs.GS Surf B07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428158  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.