2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=82A2B745-6549-4823-87AE-350E4497A30F&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : 3RSC B2006 BLACK33333333133333-040 39  60 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B06 B33033133333133-035 47  57 
 A1 : Kitsap Alliance FC B0603033130013331-024 6  37 
 A4 : FWFC B06 Blue (A)10031103133310-020 1  35 
 A7 : GS Surf B06 B00300011003303-014 -20  21 
 A8 : Seattle United B06 Tango B03300301000001-011 -17  18 
 A2 : PacNW B06 Blue B13030001000000-08 -39  25 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A00000013000300-07 -17  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428545  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2
 428537  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B06 3 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK6
 428573  60 Acres  02:00 PM  20 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428566  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428572  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20A A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428551  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428581  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A3GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK7
 428560  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A8FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428558  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK5
 428538  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B06 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428567  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 428583  Ballinger Playfield  01:45 PM  BP A7 vs A4GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)4
 428576  60 Acres  04:30 PM  16A A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428589  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A8 vs A2Seattle United B06 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 428565  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428546  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A2 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 428580  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A7 vs A1GS Surf B06 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B062

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428544  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A1PacNW B06 Blue B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B068
 428588  Washington Park Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428553  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A23RSC B2006 BLACK 6 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428577  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3B A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 B 5 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 428569  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 428547  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  8 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B 4 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK7
 428541  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B06 5 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428540  Silverdale Stadium  10:55 AM  STDM A1 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B06 4 vs.GS Surf B06 B2
 428578  60 Acres  01:30 PM  20B A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 B 2 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428563  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 428548  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B3
 428554  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A13RSC B2006 BLACK 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061
 428591  Jefferson  02:00 PM  N A8 vs A6Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428562  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A6FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3
 428549  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A6
 428586  Jefferson  03:30 PM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428543  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A1 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B06 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2
 428556  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A83RSC B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 428564  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue (A) 4 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428552  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1
 428559  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B062

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428550  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A6PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B9
 428592  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A8 vs A4Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)4
 428557  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A73RSC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B0
 428571  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428539  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A1 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B06 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B0
 428568  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2
 428575  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 B 11 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428561  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC B06 Blue (A) 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428585  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A7 vs A8GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B2
 428542  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A1 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B06 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 428574  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428587  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 428555  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B2006 BLACK 4 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)3
 428579  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A2GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428590  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B062
 428584  Woodinville Sports Field  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A6GS Surf B06 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428570  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428582  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.