|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430840 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 7 | A1 vs A3 | WPFC G08 Black A | 10 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 1 | 430846 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | A2 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 A | | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430860 | Ballinger Playfield | 09:00 AM | BP | A5 vs A3 | GS Surf G08 A | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430855 | 60 Acres | 09:30 AM | 17 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 1 | 430865 | McGilvra | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G08 A | 2 | 430845 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | A2 | | vs. | WPFC G08 Black A | | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430867 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | vs. | A2 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430861 | Pending Availability 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | GS Surf G08 A | | vs. | A2 | | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430854 | Preston Park | 11:30 AM | Mod1 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430868 | McGilvra | 03:45 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G08 Black A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430842 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2a | A1 vs A4 | WPFC G08 Black A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 1 | 430847 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | A2 | | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | | 430863 | Ballinger Playfield | 04:15 PM | BP | A5 vs A6 | GS Surf G08 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430841 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | WPFC G08 Black A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G08 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430859 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 17C | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 4 | vs. | GS Surf G08 A | 1 | 430853 | Preston Park | 06:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G08 Black A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430858 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 5 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430851 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G08 A | 2 | 430844 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 05:30 PM | 2a | A1 vs A6 | WPFC G08 Black A | 7 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430864 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | GS Surf G08 A | 0 | vs. | WPFC G08 Black A | 0 | 430849 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A6 | A2 | | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430869 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 2 | 430857 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G08 A | | vs. | A2 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430843 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | WPFC G08 Black A | | vs. | A2 | | 430866 | Salmon Bay | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430856 | Marymoor Park | 09:30 AM | 3B | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G08 Black A | 2 | 430850 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC G08 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430862 | Lynnwood High School | 09:45 AM | 3 | A5 vs A4 | GS Surf G08 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 A | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|